Schedule & Results, Minor Atom Division, 2014-2015 (Peterborough Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
PHA
Dispute Resolution
Executive
Org Chart
Our Mission
Constitution
Clothing & Apparel
Clothing & Apparel
PHA - Imprinted Apparel
Referees
Annual General Meetings
PHA Annual Volunteer Awards
Registration
2024/2025 Early Registration Information
Police Record Checks
Arena Map
Area Map
Center Points
Right of Choice
Financial Assistance
Financial Assistance
Financial Assistance
House League
2024/2025 Early Registration Information
PHA Apparel Blowout!!!
2023-24 House League Coach Qualification & Information
Minor Novice & Novice Program
INITIATION 6 & Under
House League Contacts
Roster Select
2024/ 2025 Roster Select
Trainers / Injury Report
Coach's Corner
2023-2024 Coaching Qualification Requirements
Development 1 Coaches Course
Coach Clinics 2022
Team Finances and Manager Responsibilities
Direct Deposit Form
2022-2023 Coach - Trainer Reimbursement
Rowan's Law: CONCUSSION SAFETY
Rowan's Law: INFORMATION FOR SPORTS ORGANIZATIONS
OMHA Coach Resources
Goaltending
Power Skating
Puck Handling
Drill Resources
Team Management
Rep Hockey
Rep Home Page
2023-2024 Rep Coaches
2024-2025 Rep Coaches
Gamesheet Suspension Reporting
Exhibition Game Request Form
Tournament/ Jamboree Request Form
TimeKeeping / Refs
Timekeeping Application 2024-2025
Hockey Canada Off Ice Officials Manual
Gamesheet Training Videos
Kinsmen Evinrude Clock Instructions
Arbiter BLOCK Instructions
Referee Signals
Direct Deposit Form
PHA Policies
General Code of Conduct 2022
INCLEMENT WEATHER POLICY
Parent Code of Conduct 2022-2023
PHA Team Rules
Rep AP Policy
Rep Code of Conduct - Fees
REP Dress Code Policy
Rep Tournament Policy
Return to Play PROTOCOL
Social Media Policy
Rep Tryout Policy
Rep Coaching Selection Protocols
Tryouts
Tryout Info IMPORTANT
Tryout Passports
Tryout Schedules
Permission to Skate
Tryout Refunds
Contact Clinics
Tournaments
2024-2025 Kawartha AA Earlybird
Teams
Teams
Minor Atom Division Menu
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
Black Atomc (4)
Blue Atomc (1)
Gold Atomc (2)
Green Atomc (8)
Grey Atomc (6)
Orange Atomc (3)
Purple Atomc (5)
White Atomc (7)
Team Websites
Black Atomc (4)
Blue Atomc (1)
Gold Atomc (2)
Green Atomc (8)
Grey Atomc (6)
Orange Atomc (3)
Purple Atomc (5)
White Atomc (7)
×
Home
Seasons
2014-2015
Minor Atom Division
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This League is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
League Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
100 Games
All Scheduled Games
100 Games
Unreported Games
12 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
Filter By Venue
All Venues
100 games
All Venues
100 games
Douro Community Centre
50 games
Healthy Planet Arena (Leon's)
2 games
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
4 games
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease)
5 games
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
18 games
Northcrest Arena
19 games
Peterborough Memorial Centre
2 games
×
×
Minor Atom Division
Oct 2014
20 games
Nov 2014
16 games
Dec 2014
8 games
Jan 2015
8 tournaments
16 games
Feb 2015
22 games
Mar 2015
18 games
March 2015
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 01
7:15 AM
-8:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
Orange Atomc (3)
@ Green Atomc (8)
Healthy Planet Arena (Leon's)
8-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 01
8:15 AM
-9:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
Grey Atomc (6)
@ Gold Atomc (2)
Healthy Planet Arena (Leon's)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 01
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
Blue Atomc (1)
@ Green Atomc (8)
Douro Community Centre
7-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 01
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
Gold Atomc (2)
@ Black Atomc (4)
Douro Community Centre
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 01
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
Orange Atomc (3)
@ White Atomc (7)
Douro Community Centre
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 01
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
Purple Atomc (5)
@ Grey Atomc (6)
Douro Community Centre
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 07
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
White Atomc (7)
@ Black Atomc (4)
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
6-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 07
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
Blue Atomc (1)
@ Purple Atomc (5)
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 07
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
Grey Atomc (6)
@ Green Atomc (8)
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 07
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
Gold Atomc (2)
@ Orange Atomc (3)
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
2-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 07
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
White Atomc (7)
@ Purple Atomc (5)
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 07
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
Green Atomc (8)
@ Gold Atomc (2)
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 07
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
Orange Atomc (3)
@ Grey Atomc (6)
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 07
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
Black Atomc (4)
@ Blue Atomc (1)
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 08
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
Gold Atomc (2)
@ Green Atomc (8)
D Final
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 08
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
Grey Atomc (6)
@ Orange Atomc (3)
C Final
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 08
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
Purple Atomc (5)
@ Blue Atomc (1)
B Final
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 08
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
Black Atomc (4)
@ White Atomc (7)
A Final
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
5-4