Organization Calendar (Peterborough Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Jan 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Rep - Atom AA - Liftlock Atom Tournament (8108)
Rep - Minor Atom AE - Peterborough Liftlock Atom Tournament (8108)
Rep - Atom A - Peterborough Liftlock Atom Tournament (8108)
Rep - Atom AE - Peterborough Liftlock Atom Tournament (8108)
ATOM - AtoMc 5 - Liftlock Atom Tournament (8108)
ATOM - AtoMc 4 - Peterborough Liftlock Atom Tournament (8108)
ATOM - AtoMc 6 - Atom Liftlock Tournament (8108)
ATOM - AtoMc 1 - Atom Liftlock (8108)
ATOM - AtoMc 8 - Liftlock Atom (8108)
Rep - Minor Atom AA - Peterborough Liftlock Atom Hockey Tournament (8108)
ATOM - AtoMc 7 - Liftlock Atom Tournament (8108)
ATOM - AtoMc 3 - Peterborough Liftlock Atom Hockey Tournament (8108)
ATOM - AtoMc 2 - Peterborough Liftlock Atom Hockey Tournament (8108)
Rep - Minor Atom A - Peterborough Liftlock Atom Tournament (8108)
Rep
Atom A
8:30 AM-9:45 AM
vs. Cumberland Jr Grads
Rep
Atom AA
9:00 AM-10:15 AM
@ Clarington
Rep
Atom AA
12:45 PM-2:00 PM
vs. West Ferris Trappers
RS
Novice RS
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
@ Pickering
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rep
Novice AA
3:45 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Rep
Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [P-AA110]
Rep
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Rep
Midget A
5:00 PM-6:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Rep
Minor Bantam A
6:15 PM-8:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [MB-A021]
Rep
Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Rep
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
RS
Minor Peewee RS
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MMAA-C1]
Rep
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
RS
Minor Bantam RS
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
RS
Peewee RS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
TS
Peterborough 47's
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
RS
Novice RS
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [N-AA040]
Rep
Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (3) [OP-AA-C4]
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Rep
Midget A
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
RS
Novice RS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
TS
Peterborough 47's
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BAN
Team 5 - Orange Crush
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. BAN - Team 3 - Green - The Irish
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [OMA-A-D4]
BAN
Team 6 - Red Rockets
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
vs. BAN - Team 2 - Gray Wolves
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BAN
Team 1 - Blue Storm
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
vs. BAN - Team 4 - Maroon Marauders
Rep
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MID
Team 3 - Green
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. MID - Team 2 - Gray
MID
Team 4 - Maroon
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
vs. MID - Team 1 - Blue
PW
Team 7 - Falcons & Team 10 - Polar Bears
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 8 - Phantoms & Team 9 - Red Rockets
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
RS
Atom RS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
@ Ennismore
Rep
Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Rep
Minor Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [OMA-AE-B4]
PW
Team 6 - Blue Machine & Team 2 - Bulldogs
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 1 - Raiders & Team 4 - Gray Ghosts
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 1 - Black Dodge Chargers & Team 2 - Blue Dodge Hellcats
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 3 - Green Dodge Vipers & Team 4 - Red Dodge Rams
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 3 - Sting & Team 5 - Vipers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
RS
Minor Atom RS
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [N-AA101]
RS
Atom RS
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Northumberland
Rep
Minor Atom AA
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [OMA-AA-D5]
Rep
Minor Atom AE
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [OMA-AE-B2]
RS
Novice RS
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [OAE2-F1]
Rep
Bantam AA
4:30 PM-6:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [OMP-AA-C2]
RS
Peewee RS
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Quinte West
Rep
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [OMP-A-D2]
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [OMA-A-D2]
RS
Minor Bantam RS
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland
Rep
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [OA-AA-B1]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
6:30 PM-8:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [OMB-AE-A003]
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [OP-AE2-E06]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [OMB-AA-D2]
Rep
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [BAE2-E06]
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
TYKE
Team 2 & Team 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE
Team 1 & Team 4
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM
AtoMc 7 & AtoMc 8
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 3-4
Team 1 & Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 3-4
Team 3 & Team 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
Team 4 - Maroon Marauders
8:30 AM-9:45 AM
vs. BAN - Team 2 - Gray Wolves
ATOM
AtoMc 6 & AtoMc 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 5-6
Team 5 & Team 9
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
Team 5 - Orange Crush
9:45 AM-11:00 AM
vs. BAN - Team 6 - Red Rockets
IP 5-6
Team 7 & Team 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM
AtoMc 3 & AtoMc 5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM
AtoMc 1 & AtoMc 4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP 5-6
Team 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
IP 5-6
Team 6
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
IP 5-6
Team 8
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
BAN
Team 1 - Blue Storm
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
vs. BAN - Team 3 - Green - The Irish
IP 5-6
Team 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
TS
Peterborough 47's
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
@ Northumberland
IP 5-6
Team 10
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
IP 5-6
Team 4
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Rep
Peewee AA
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Rep
Atom A
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Rep
Novice A
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (5) [N-A070]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
3:15 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
McMullen-Frankford [OMP-AE-C2]
RS
Novice RS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
@ Northumberland
MID
Team 4 - Maroon
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. MID - Team 2 - Gray
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
RS
Minor Peewee RS
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
@ Pickering
MID
Team 3 - Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MID - Team 1 - Blue
Rep
Bantam AE
6:45 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Rep
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
Rep
Bantam A
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Rep
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MMAA-C3]
Rep
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Rep
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [N-AA081]
Rep
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [OMP-A-D4]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [OMB-A-D01]
RS
Minor Peewee RS
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
RS
Minor Bantam RS
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
RS
Peewee RS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
RS
Novice RS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [OP-AE2-E02]
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [OA-AA-B3]
Rep
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [OA-A-C1]
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [OMB-AA-D4]
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget A
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
TS
Peterborough 47's
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BAN
Team 1 - Blue Storm & Team 2 - Gray Wolves
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BAN
Team 6 - Red Rockets & Team 3 - Green - The Irish
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [OA-A-C6]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BAN
Team 4 - Maroon Marauders & Team 5 - Orange Crush
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MID
Team 3 - Green
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. MID - Team 4 - Maroon
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
MID
Team 1 - Blue
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
vs. MID - Team 2 - Gray
RS
Minor Atom RS
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
PW
Team 1 - Raiders & Team 3 - Sting
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
RS
Novice RS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 2 - Bulldogs & Team 4 - Gray Ghosts
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 10 - Polar Bears & Team 5 - Vipers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Rep
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (2) [N-A027]
PW
Team 9 - Red Rockets & Team 6 - Blue Machine
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 8 - Phantoms & Team 7 - Falcons
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP 5-6
Team 1 & Team 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 5-6
Team 10 & Team 6
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM
AtoMc 2 & AtoMc 4
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP 5-6
Team 5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP 5-6
Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP 5-6
Team 9
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP 5-6
Team 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP 5-6
Team 8
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP 5-6
Team 7
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP 3-4
Team 1 & Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 3-4
Team 3 & Team 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM
AtoMc 3 & AtoMc 1
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE
Team 1 & Team 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM
AtoMc 8 & AtoMc 5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 2 - Blue Dodge Hellcats & Team 3 - Green Dodge Vipers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM
AtoMc 7 & AtoMc 6
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE
Team 4 & Team 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 1 - Black Dodge Chargers & Team 4 - Red Dodge Rams
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 6 - Blue Machine
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. PW - Team 7 - Falcons
PW
Team 10 - Polar Bears
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
vs. PW - Team 3 - Sting
PW
Team 5 - Vipers
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 8 - Phantoms
TS
Peterborough 47's
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 1 - Raiders
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
vs. PW - Team 2 - Bulldogs
PW
Team 4 - Gray Ghosts
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 9 - Red Rockets
Rep
Minor Atom AA
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
RS
Minor Atom RS
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Oshawa
Rep
Novice AA
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
RS
Atom RS
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Belleville
Rep
Atom AA
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Rep
Novice A
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
3:15 PM-5:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [OMB-AE-A005]
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Rep
Atom AE
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [OAE2-F3]
Rep
Peewee A
3:45 PM-5:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (4) [OP-A-D6]
Rep
Novice AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Rep
Peewee AA
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Rep
Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:45 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (2) [BAE2-E02]
RS
Peewee RS
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Ajax
Rep
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [OMP-AA-C4]
RS
Minor Bantam RS
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget A
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [MAA-B1]
Rep
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:15 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers A1
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Peterborough Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Peterborough Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Peterborough Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from peterboroughhockey.com on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 9:27 AM