Playoff Schedule & Results (Peterborough Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
PHA
Dispute Resolution
Executive
Org Chart
Our Mission
Constitution
Clothing & Apparel
Clothing & Apparel
PHA - Imprinted Apparel
Referees
Annual General Meetings
PHA Annual Volunteer Awards
Registration
Police Record Checks
Arena Map
Area Map
Center Points
Right of Choice
Financial Assistance
Financial Assistance
Financial Assistance
House League
PHA Apparel Blowout!!!
2023-24 House League Coach Qualification & Information
Minor Novice & Novice Program
INITIATION 6 & Under
House League Contacts
Roster Select
2023/2024 House League Select Coach
Trainers / Injury Report
Coach's Corner
2023-2024 Coaching Qualification Requirements
Development 1 Coaches Course
Coach Clinics 2022
Team Finances and Manager Responsibilities
Direct Deposit Form
2022-2023 Coach - Trainer Reimbursement
Rowan's Law: CONCUSSION SAFETY
Rowan's Law: INFORMATION FOR SPORTS ORGANIZATIONS
OMHA Coach Resources
Goaltending
Power Skating
Puck Handling
Drill Resources
Team Management
Rep Hockey
Rep Home Page
2023-2024 Rep Coaches
2024-2025 Rep Coaches
Gamesheet Suspension Reporting
Exhibition Game Request Form
Tournament/ Jamboree Request Form
TimeKeeping / Refs
Timekeeping Application 2024-2025
Hockey Canada Off Ice Officials Manual
Gamesheet Training Videos
Kinsmen Evinrude Clock Instructions
Arbiter BLOCK Instructions
Referee Signals
Direct Deposit Form
PHA Policies
General Code of Conduct 2022
INCLEMENT WEATHER POLICY
Parent Code of Conduct 2022-2023
PHA Team Rules
Rep AP Policy
Rep Code of Conduct - Fees
REP Dress Code Policy
Rep Tournament Policy
Return to Play PROTOCOL
Social Media Policy
Rep Tryout Policy
Rep Coaching Selection Protocols
Tryouts
Tryout Info IMPORTANT
Tryout Schedules
Permission to Skate
Tryout Refunds
Tournaments
Home
Playoff Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Print
Playoff Schedule & Results
Rep - U10 AA '14
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U10AA-B09
Feb 23 2024
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Belleville Bulls
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease)
6-0
W
U10AA-B04
Feb 24 2024
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
Clarington Toros
Rickard (A)
2-0
W
U10AA-B10
Feb 28 2024
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
North Durham Warriors
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
5-1
W
U10AA-B08
Mar 02 2024
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger
4-1
W
U10AA-C08
Mar 08 2024
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
8-2
W
U10AA-C07
Mar 10 2024
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Kingston Canadians
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
1-3
L
U10AA-C12
Mar 13 2024
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1)
2-0
W
U10AA-C02
Mar 16 2024
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Kingston Canadians
INVISTA (Selkirk)
8-2
W
U10AA-C05
Mar 17 2024
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Pond)
3-2
W
U10AA-C09
Mar 20 2024
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Whitby Wildcats
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
Rep - U10 A '14
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U10A-B2
Feb 24 2024
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1)
3-6
L
U10A-B3
Feb 25 2024
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl)
2-6
L
U10A-B4
Mar 03 2024
11:15 AM-12:30 PM
Quinte West Hawks
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
4-7
L
Rep - U11 AA '13
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U11AA-B09
Feb 24 2024
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
3-4
L
U11AA-B02
Feb 25 2024
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Clarington Toros
Darlington
7-6
W
U11AA-B03
Mar 02 2024
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
Kingston Canadians
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
1-2
L
U11AA-B08
Mar 03 2024
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
North Durham Warriors
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
5-3
W
Rep - U11 A '13
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U11A-A03
Feb 24 2024
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
3-4
L
U11A-A08
Feb 25 2024
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Whitby Wildcats White
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
3-6
L
U11A-A09
Mar 02 2024
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Belleville Bulls
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
7-1
W
U11A-A10
Mar 03 2024
11:45 AM-1:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (1)
3-1
W
U11A-A11
Mar 07 2024
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
6-4
W
U11A-C02
Mar 09 2024
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
4-2
W
U11A-C09
Mar 10 2024
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (5)
2-5
L
U11A-C05
Mar 13 2024
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Quinte West Hawks
Duncan McDonald (1)
2-4
L
U11A-C07
Mar 16 2024
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (3)
1-6
L
U11A-C03
Mar 17 2024
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Whitby Wildcats White
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
4-6
L
U11A-C01
Mar 19 2024
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Quinte West Hawks
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
Rep - U12 AA '12
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U12AA-A03
Feb 24 2024
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
9-4
W
U12AA-A07
Feb 25 2024
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Kingston Canadians
Slush Puppy
2-2
T
U12AA-A09
Mar 02 2024
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Oshawa Generals
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
8-0
W
U12AA-A01
Mar 06 2024
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2)
5-1
W
U12AA-C06
Mar 09 2024
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Belleville Bulls
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
4-1
W
U12AA-C08
Mar 10 2024
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
Kingston Canadians
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
2-1
W
U12AA-C09
Mar 15 2024
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (3)
1-1
T
U12AA-C10
Mar 16 2024
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Kingston Canadians
INVISTA (Selkirk)
2-1
W
U12AA-C04
Mar 17 2024
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
Belleville Bulls
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
2-3
L
U12AA-C12
Mar 20 2024
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
Rep - U12 A '12
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U12A-B10
Feb 25 2024
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (4)
3-2
W
U12A-B08
Mar 02 2024
12:45 PM-2:00 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease)
12-0
W
U12A-B04
Mar 03 2024
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Belleville Bulls
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
8-0
W
U12A-B07
Mar 06 2024
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
9-1
W
U12A-C07
Mar 09 2024
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Kingston Canadians
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
3-1
W
U12A-C06
Mar 10 2024
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (5)
4-2
W
U12A-C09
Mar 12 2024
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Clarington Toros
Rickard (A)
0-8
L
U12A-C10
Mar 16 2024
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Kingston Canadians
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
3-0
W
U12A-C03
Mar 17 2024
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
2-1
W
U12A-C12
Mar 19 2024
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Clarington Toros
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease)
Rep - U13 AA '11
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U13AA-A04
Feb 23 2024
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Oshawa Generals
Delpark Homes (2)
2-0
W
U13AA-A06
Feb 25 2024
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
2-2
T
U13AA-A02
Mar 02 2024
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Clarington Toros
Rickard (A)
2-3
L
U13AA-A05
Mar 03 2024
12:45 PM-2:00 PM
Quinte West Hawks
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
4-3
W
U13AA-A11
Mar 07 2024
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
1-2
L
Rep - U13 A '11
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U13A-A06
Feb 24 2024
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease)
0-3
L
U13A-A03
Feb 25 2024
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
3-0
W
U13A-A09
Mar 03 2024
3:45 PM-5:00 PM
Belleville Bulls
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
7-1
W
U13A-A10
Mar 06 2024
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Oshawa Generals
Campus (1)
3-2
W
U13A-C03
Mar 09 2024
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Clarington Toros
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
1-2
L
U13A-C08
Mar 11 2024
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (3)
5-3
W
U13A-C02
Mar 14 2024
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Kingston Canadians
INVISTA (Selkirk)
1-2
L
U13A-C05
Mar 16 2024
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
1-4
L
U13A-C01
Mar 17 2024
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Clarington Toros
South Courtice (B)
2-1
W
U13A-C04
Mar 19 2024
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Kingston Canadians
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
Rep - U14 AA '10
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U14AA-A06
Feb 24 2024
4:30 PM-6:15 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Pond)
2-0
W
U14AA-A07
Feb 25 2024
6:00 PM-7:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (3)
0-5
L
U14AA-A08
Mar 02 2024
4:00 PM-5:45 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
4-0
W
U14AA-A02
Mar 03 2024
2:15 PM-4:00 PM
Quinte West Hawks
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
1-7
L
Rep - U14 A '10
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U14A-A01
Feb 24 2024
3:00 PM-4:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats White
Peterborough Memorial Centre
1-4
L
U14A-A08
Feb 25 2024
2:30 PM-4:15 PM
Kingston Canadians
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
0-4
L
U14A-A02
Feb 29 2024
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
McKinney (1)
0-7
L
U14A-A09
Mar 02 2024
1:00 PM-2:45 PM
Quinte West Hawks
Peterborough Memorial Centre
7-0
W
Rep - U14 C '10
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U14C-A12
Feb 24 2024
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (3)
0-2
L
U14C-A02
Feb 25 2024
4:00 PM-5:45 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (4)
6-11
L
U14C-A08
Mar 02 2024
2:00 PM-3:45 PM
Oshawa Generals
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
1-5
L
U14C-A05
Mar 06 2024
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
Oshawa Generals
Campus (1)
2-8
L
U14C-A07
Mar 10 2024
5:00 PM-6:45 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
6-5
W
U14C-A09
Mar 16 2024
4:00 PM-5:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
2-11
L
Rep - U15 AA '09
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U15AA-B06
Feb 25 2024
3:00 PM-4:45 PM
Kingston Canadians
INVISTA (Desjardins)
1-0
W
U15AA-B09
Feb 27 2024
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Clarington Toros
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease)
1-3
L
U15AA-B02
Mar 03 2024
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Belleville Bulls
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
1-2
L
U15AA-B10
Mar 06 2024
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
North Durham Warriors
Healthy Planet Arena (Leon's)
8-1
W
U15AA-BTB
Mar 07 2024
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
Kingston Canadians
INVISTA (Selkirk)
3-2
W
U15AA-C06
Mar 09 2024
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4)
2-3
L
U15AA-C04
Mar 10 2024
3:00 PM-4:45 PM
Oshawa Generals
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
3-2
W
U15AA-C01
Mar 14 2024
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
Clarington Toros
South Courtice (A)
2-1
W
U15AA-C05
Mar 16 2024
2:00 PM-3:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
0-1
L
U15AA-C02
Mar 17 2024
6:30 PM-8:15 PM
Oshawa Generals
Delpark Homes (1)
2-3
L
U15AA-C03
Mar 21 2024
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
Clarington Toros
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease)
Rep - U15 A '09
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U15A-A07
Feb 25 2024
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
Healthy Planet Arena (Leon's)
3-0
W
U15A-A09
Feb 29 2024
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (1)
1-4
L
U15A-A04
Mar 02 2024
9:00 PM-10:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (3)
4-4
T
U15A-A10
Mar 03 2024
3:15 PM-5:00 PM
Clarington Toros
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
2-8
L
Rep - U16 AA '08
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U16AA-B02
Feb 27 2024
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (2)
1-3
L
U16AA-B10
Mar 02 2024
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
North Durham Warriors
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
5-3
W
U16AA-B09
Mar 03 2024
6:15 PM-8:00 PM
Kingston Canadians
Healthy Planet Arena (Leon's)
1-3
L
U16AA-B08
Mar 05 2024
6:30 PM-8:15 PM
Oshawa Generals
Delpark Homes (1)
0-3
L
Rep - U16 A '08
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U16A-A02
Feb 24 2024
4:45 PM-6:30 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (1)
3-1
W
U16A-A05
Feb 27 2024
9:00 PM-10:45 PM
Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore
4-1
W
U16A-A08
Mar 02 2024
3:00 PM-4:45 PM
Kingston Canadians
Peterborough Memorial Centre
1-2
L
U16A-A09
Mar 03 2024
5:00 PM-6:45 PM
Oshawa Generals-Red
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
12-1
W
U16A-A10
Mar 06 2024
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats White
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
2-4
L
Rep - U16 BB '08
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U16BB-A2
Feb 23 2024
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
Clarington Toros
Rickard (B)
0-8
L
U16BB-A6
Feb 24 2024
7:30 PM-9:15 PM
North Durham Warriors
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
0-8
L
U16BB-A5
Mar 02 2024
6:00 PM-7:45 PM
Clarington Toros
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
0-9
L
U16BB-A4
Mar 03 2024
6:30 PM-8:15 PM
North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1)
1-8
L
Rep - U18 AA '06
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U18AA-B08
Feb 22 2024
9:00 PM-10:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1)
6-2
W
U18AA-B09
Feb 24 2024
6:30 PM-8:15 PM
Kingston Canadians
INVISTA (MNP)
4-0
W
U18AA-B05
Feb 27 2024
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
3-4
L
U18AA-B06
Mar 03 2024
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Clarington Toros
Healthy Planet Arena (Leon's)
1-3
L
U11 - Team 1 '13
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 18 2024
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team 5
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
4-2
W
Feb 24 2024
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Team 6
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
4-0
W
Feb 25 2024
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Team 2
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
4-3
W
Mar 02 2024
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Team 6
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
5-2
W
Mar 03 2024
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team 2
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
2-3
L
U11 - Team 2 '13
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 18 2024
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Team 6
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
10-3
W
Feb 24 2024
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Team 5
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease)
4-1
W
Feb 25 2024
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Team 1
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
3-4
L
Mar 02 2024
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Team 5
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease)
3-2
W
Mar 03 2024
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team 1
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
3-2
W
U11 - Team 3 '13
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 18 2024
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team 7
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
8-3
W
Feb 24 2024
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Team 4
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease)
2-7
L
Feb 25 2024
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team 8
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
3-3
T
Mar 02 2024
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Team 8
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease)
3-6
L
Mar 03 2024
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Team 7
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
4-7
L
U11 - Team 4 '13
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 18 2024
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Team 8
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
7-5
W
Feb 24 2024
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Team 3
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease)
7-2
W
Feb 25 2024
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Team 7
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
5-4
W
Mar 02 2024
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Team 7
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
5-1
W
Mar 03 2024
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team 8
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
4-3
W
U11 - Team 5 '13
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 18 2024
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team 1
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
2-4
L
Feb 24 2024
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Team 2
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease)
1-4
L
Feb 25 2024
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Team 6
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
3-3
T
Mar 02 2024
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Team 2
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease)
2-3
L
Mar 03 2024
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Team 6
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
4-0
W
U11 - Team 6 '13
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 18 2024
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Team 2
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
3-10
L
Feb 24 2024
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Team 1
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
0-4
L
Feb 25 2024
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Team 5
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
3-3
T
Mar 02 2024
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Team 1
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
2-5
L
Mar 03 2024
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Team 5
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
0-4
L
U11 - Team 7 '13
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 18 2024
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team 3
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
3-8
L
Feb 24 2024
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Team 8
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
1-1
T
Feb 25 2024
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Team 4
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
4-5
L
Mar 02 2024
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Team 4
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
1-5
L
Mar 03 2024
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Team 3
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
7-4
W
U11 - Team 8 '13
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 18 2024
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Team 4
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
5-7
L
Feb 24 2024
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Team 7
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
1-1
T
Feb 25 2024
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team 3
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
3-3
T
Mar 02 2024
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Team 3
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease)
6-3
W
Mar 03 2024
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team 4
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
3-4
L
U13 - Team 1 '11
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 17 2024
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team 4
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
0-6
L
Feb 18 2024
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team 2
Healthy Planet Arena (Leon's)
2-3
L
Feb 24 2024
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Team 3
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
1-5
L
Feb 25 2024
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team 6
Healthy Planet Arena (Leon's)
0-3
L
Mar 02 2024
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team 5
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
3-3
T
C
Mar 03 2024
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Team 5
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
1-4
L
U13 - Team 2 '11
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 17 2024
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team 5
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
4-3
W
Feb 18 2024
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team 1
Healthy Planet Arena (Leon's)
3-2
W
Feb 24 2024
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team 6
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
0-3
L
Feb 25 2024
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team 4
Healthy Planet Arena (Leon's)
4-4
T
Mar 02 2024
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Team 3
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
2-3
L
B
Mar 03 2024
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Team 6
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
1-2
L
U13 - Team 3 '11
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 17 2024
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Team 6
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
0-2
L
Feb 18 2024
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Team 4
Healthy Planet Arena (Leon's)
6-3
W
Feb 24 2024
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Team 1
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
5-1
W
Feb 25 2024
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Team 5
Healthy Planet Arena (Leon's)
5-1
W
Mar 02 2024
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Team 2
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
3-2
W
A
Mar 03 2024
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Team 4
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
4-1
W
U13 - Team 4 '11
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 17 2024
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team 1
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
6-0
W
Feb 18 2024
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Team 3
Healthy Planet Arena (Leon's)
3-6
L
Feb 24 2024
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team 5
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
5-1
W
Feb 25 2024
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team 2
Healthy Planet Arena (Leon's)
4-4
T
Mar 02 2024
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team 6
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
3-2
W
A
Mar 03 2024
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Team 3
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
1-4
L
U13 - Team 5 '11
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 17 2024
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team 2
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
3-4
L
Feb 18 2024
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team 6
Healthy Planet Arena (Leon's)
3-1
W
Feb 24 2024
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team 4
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
1-5
L
Feb 25 2024
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Team 3
Healthy Planet Arena (Leon's)
1-5
L
Mar 02 2024
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team 1
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
3-3
T
C
Mar 03 2024
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Team 1
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
4-1
W
U13 - Team 6 '11
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 17 2024
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Team 3
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
2-0
W
Feb 18 2024
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team 5
Healthy Planet Arena (Leon's)
1-3
L
Feb 24 2024
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team 2
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
3-0
W
Feb 25 2024
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team 1
Healthy Planet Arena (Leon's)
3-0
W
Mar 02 2024
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team 4
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
2-3
L
B
Mar 03 2024
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Team 2
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
2-1
W
U15 - Team 1 '09
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 10 2024
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team 4
Peterborough Memorial Centre
1-6
L
Feb 16 2024
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Team 2
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease)
1-5
L
Feb 23 2024
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Team 4
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease)
2-3
L
Feb 24 2024
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team 2
Peterborough Memorial Centre
3-6
L
Feb 25 2024
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Team 3
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
3-6
L
Mar 01 2024
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Team 3
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease)
3-4
L
B
Mar 02 2024
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team 3
Peterborough Memorial Centre
U15 - Team 2 '09
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 10 2024
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team 3
Peterborough Memorial Centre
6-2
W
Feb 16 2024
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Team 1
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease)
5-1
W
Feb 17 2024
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Team 4
Peterborough Memorial Centre
5-6
L
Feb 23 2024
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Team 3
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease)
5-5
T
Feb 24 2024
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team 1
Peterborough Memorial Centre
6-3
W
Mar 01 2024
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Team 4
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease)
7-0
W
A
Mar 02 2024
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team 4
Peterborough Memorial Centre
U15 - Team 3 '09
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 10 2024
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team 2
Peterborough Memorial Centre
2-6
L
Feb 16 2024
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Team 4
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease)
8-7
W
Feb 23 2024
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Team 2
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease)
5-5
T
Feb 24 2024
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Team 4
Peterborough Memorial Centre
5-6
L
Feb 25 2024
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Team 1
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
6-3
W
Mar 01 2024
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Team 1
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease)
4-3
W
B
Mar 02 2024
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team 1
Peterborough Memorial Centre
U15 - Team 4 '09
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 10 2024
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team 1
Peterborough Memorial Centre
6-1
W
Feb 16 2024
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Team 3
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease)
7-8
L
Feb 17 2024
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Team 2
Peterborough Memorial Centre
6-5
W
Feb 23 2024
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Team 1
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease)
3-2
W
Feb 24 2024
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Team 3
Peterborough Memorial Centre
6-5
W
Mar 01 2024
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Team 2
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease)
0-7
L
A
Mar 02 2024
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team 2
Peterborough Memorial Centre
U18 - Team 1 '06
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Jan 30 2024
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Team 2
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
3-4
L
Feb 06 2024
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Team 6
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
4-4
T
Feb 13 2024
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Team 3
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
8-4
W
Feb 15 2024
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Team 4
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
7-0
W
Feb 20 2024
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Team 5
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
4-4
T
A
Feb 22 2024
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Team 2
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
7-3
W
U18 - Team 2 '06
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Jan 30 2024
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Team 1
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
4-3
W
Feb 06 2024
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Team 3
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
7-3
W
Feb 13 2024
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Team 5
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
4-3
W
Feb 15 2024
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Team 6
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
1-1
T
Feb 20 2024
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team 4
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
5-8
L
A
Feb 22 2024
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Team 1
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
3-7
L
U18 - Team 3 '06
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Jan 30 2024
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Team 4
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
2-4
L
Feb 06 2024
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Team 2
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
3-7
L
Feb 13 2024
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Team 1
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
4-8
L
Feb 15 2024
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Team 5
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
3-2
W
Feb 20 2024
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Team 6
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
4-4
T
C
Feb 22 2024
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Team 5
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
6-1
W
U18 - Team 4 '06
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Jan 30 2024
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Team 3
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
4-2
W
Feb 06 2024
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team 5
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
3-5
L
Feb 13 2024
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team 6
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
3-3
T
Feb 15 2024
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Team 1
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
0-7
L
Feb 20 2024
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team 2
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
8-5
W
B
Feb 22 2024
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Team 6
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
1-6
L
U18 - Team 5 '06
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Jan 30 2024
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team 6
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
1-3
L
Feb 06 2024
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team 4
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
5-3
W
Feb 13 2024
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Team 2
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
3-4
L
Feb 15 2024
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Team 3
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
2-3
L
Feb 20 2024
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Team 1
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
4-4
T
C
Feb 22 2024
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Team 3
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
1-6
L
U18 - Team 6 '06
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Jan 30 2024
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team 5
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
3-1
W
Feb 06 2024
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Team 1
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
4-4
T
Feb 13 2024
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team 4
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
3-3
T
Feb 15 2024
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Team 2
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
1-1
T
Feb 20 2024
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Team 3
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
4-4
T
B
Feb 22 2024
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Team 4
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied)
6-1
W