Record Details (Peterborough Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition42111151100525311167
Tournament954026221265125242111915146
Regular Season1465336401264240412612957681
Overall2713104736725139370675226197143134
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rep - Atom A110032000000110032
Rep - Bantam AA210121000000210121
Rep - Bantam MD3300181514091284402713
Rep - Minor Atom A10103510103172020622
Rep - Minor Atom AA330013322001225500255
Rep - Minor Bantam A000000310298310298
Rep - Minor Bantam AA110052110032220084
Rep - Minor Midget AA101014000000101014
Rep - Minor Midget MD2101972200624301159
Rep - Minor Peewee A2020092110274130216
Rep - Minor Peewee AA632112114310105106312216
Rep - Minor Peewee AE20203101001223021512
Rep - Peewee A101018211061312079
Rep - Peewee AA201134110052311186
Rep - Peewee AE000000101037101037
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights00000044001814400181
Belleville 100133110052210185
Glancaster Bombers110010110041220051
Kingston Canadians201125110032311157
North Durham 211031000000211031
Northumberland Nighthawks33008221107954101511
Oshawa Generals00000032109213210921
Pickering Panthers110052100133210185
Quinte West Hawks101018101001202019
Whitby Wildcats White211066000000211066
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)00000022001402200140
Alder Arena - Pad Green 1100503120854220135
Canlan1100532200623300115
Delpark Homes (1)00000021106192110619
Evinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)41121080000004112108
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)104512933101012114613035
Kinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)531197000000531197
Tony Rose-- Pad A 110050101005211055
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Peterborough Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Peterborough Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Peterborough Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from peterboroughhockey.com on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 7:18 AM