Record Details, Minor Atom RS '08, 2017-2018, S (Peterborough Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament606032442201015102801339
Regular Season6240203841211117103613155
Overall1221002362834121322051414494
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax 211010710105731201514
Barrie Colts30303150000003030315
East York Bulldogs101001000000101001
Markham Waxers000000110041110041
NASC Falcons 20202150000002020215
Oakville Rangers101006000000101006
Oshawa 000000110032110032
Stouffville 000000100111100111
Stouffville Clippers000000110053110053
Stoufville 110053000000110053
West Hill Goldenhawks101002000000101002
Whitby 10103131010272020520
Whitby Wildcats00000020201112020111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Ice Centre101006000000101006
Canlan000000101005101005
Donevan Recreation Complex 000000110032110032
Evinrude Centre (Leon's)110051000000110051
Galt Arena101023000000101023
Galt Arena Gardens101017000000101017
Hespeler Arena Pad 2000000110041110041
Legends Centre202003101016303019
Luther Vipond Memorial Arena 000000101027101027
Northcrest Arena31208260000003120826
Peterborough Memorial Centre20207110000002020711
Stouffville Arena000000100111100111
Stouffville Clippers Complex101005110053211058
Village Arena000000101057101057
This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.