Record Details, Minor Atom RS '09, 2018-2019, S (Peterborough Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000030215123021512
Regular Season523013201118214661631122786
Overall5230132014110319781931333298
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax 220072201127421199
Avenue Rd Ducks 000000101016101016
Caledon Hawks 000000101006101006
Ennismore 00000020200192020019
Markham 000000210196210196
Northumberland 10104610100102020416
Oshawa 10101920200143030123
Richmond Hill 000000100133100133
Stouffville 1010132020473030510
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baltimore Arena00000010100101010010
Cannington Community Centre000000110052110052
Delpark Homes Centre00000020201152020115
Douro Arena42209140000004220914
Ennismore00000020200192020019
Peterborough Memorial Centre101046000000101046
Stouffville Arena000000101024101024
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex00000030215123021512
Tribute Communities Centre000000201149201149
Village Arena000000201127201127
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.