Northcrest Arena, Venues, Team 4 '12, MNOV (Peterborough Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
IP 3-4
Team 1 - Sharks & Team 2 - Senators
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 3-4
Team 3 - Flyers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
MNOV
Team 4 & Team 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice with Team 2
MNOV
Team 3 & Team 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Rep
Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 2 - 575 & Team 3 - Avalanche
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 7 - Yetis & Team 5 - Blues
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP 3-4
Team 3 - Flyers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP 3-4
Team 1 - Sharks & Team 2 - Senators
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 5-6
Team 8 & Team 4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
05060708091011
IP 3-4
Team 1 - Sharks & Team 2 - Senators
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 3-4
Team 3 - Flyers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOV
Team 1 & Team 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 2 & Team 4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 7 - Yetis & Team 8 - Red Rockets
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 6 - Warriors & Team 2 - 575
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 5 - Blues & Team 3 - Avalanche
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 1 - Raiders & Team 4 - Hornets
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP 3-4
Team 3 - Flyers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP 3-4
Team 1 - Sharks & Team 2 - Senators
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
MNOV
Team 3 & Team 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
MNOV
Team 4 & Team 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice with Team 2
12131415161718
Rep
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 1 - Raiders & Team 3 - Avalanche
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 2 - 575 & Team 4 - Hornets
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 8 - Red Rockets & Team 5 - Blues
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 7 - Yetis & Team 6 - Warriors
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
19202122232425
MNOV
Team 1 & Team 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
MNOV
Team 3 & Team 4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice with Team 3
Rep
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 5 - Blues & Team 6 - Warriors
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 4 - Hornets & Team 7 - Yetis
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 3 - Avalanche & Team 8 - Red Rockets
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 1 - Raiders & Team 2 - 575
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
AtoMc 3 & AtoMc 8
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM
AtoMc 2 & AtoMc 7
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Midget MD
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
262728293031Feb 01
IP 3-4
Team 1 - Sharks & Team 2 - Senators
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 3-4
Team 3 - Flyers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
MNOV
Team 3 & Team 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
MNOV
Team 4 & Team 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice with Team 2
Rep
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
Rep
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP 3-4
Team 3 - Flyers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP 3-4
Team 1 - Sharks & Team 2 - Senators
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
IP 3-4
Team 1 - Sharks & Team 2 - Senators
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 3-4
Team 3 - Flyers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 7 - Yetis & Team 1 - Raiders
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 4 - Hornets & Team 3 - Avalanche
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 6 - Warriors & Team 8 - Red Rockets
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 5 - Blues & Team 2 - 575
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP 3-4
Team 3 - Flyers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP 3-4
Team 1 - Sharks & Team 2 - Senators
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 5-6
Team 3 & Team 10
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Peterborough Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Peterborough Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Peterborough Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Northcrest Arena
100 Marina Blvd , Peterborough, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from peterboroughhockey.com on Wednesday, January 29, 2020 at 5:30 AM