Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube), Venues, Team 12 '13, IP 5-6 (Peterborough Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
IP 5-6
Team 3 & Team 12
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice with Team 3
ATOM
AtoMc 3
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
@ ATOM - AtoMc 5
ATOM
AtoMc 7
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
@ ATOM - AtoMc 8
ATOM
AtoMc 4
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
@ ATOM - AtoMc 1
ATOM
AtoMc 2
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
@ ATOM - AtoMc 6
Rep
Minor Atom A
(4-0)
12:45 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks AE
[MA-A112]
Rep
Peewee AE
(2-2)
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[P-AE077]
Rep
Peewee AA
(5-2)
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[P-AA086]
MID
Team 3
(4-3)
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
@ MID - Team 1
MID
Team 2
(4-1)
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
@ MID - Team 4
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
(3-0)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[A-AA108]
Rep
Peewee AA
(2-6)
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[P-AA096]
Rep
Minor Bantam MD
(0-2)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MB-MD19-118]
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
RS
Peewee RS
(7-2)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Whitby
Rep
Minor Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PW
Team 5 - Blues & Team 3 - Avalanche
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 1 - Raiders & Team 4 - Hornets
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP 5-6
Team 2 & Team 11
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Development
IP 5-6
Team 4 & Team 9
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
IP 5-6
Team 6 & Team 7
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
IP 5-6
Team 1 & Team 12
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development with Team 1
IP 5-6
Team 5 & Team 8
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Development
IP 5-6
Team 3 & Team 10
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Development
Rep
Minor Atom AE
(0-8)
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MA-A128]
Rep
Peewee AE
(4-1)
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[P-AE070]
Rep
Midget AA
(4-1)
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[M-AA075]
01020304050607
ATOM
AtoMc 8
(5-0)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
@ ATOM - AtoMc 3
ATOM
AtoMc 6
(4-5)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
@ ATOM - AtoMc 5
ATOM
AtoMc 2
(1-3)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
@ ATOM - AtoMc 1
ATOM
AtoMc 7
(3-4)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
@ ATOM - AtoMc 4
Rep
Bantam MD
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
MID
Team 4
(6-4)
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
@ MID - Team 1
MID
Team 3
(1-6)
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
@ MID - Team 2
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
08091011121314
MID
Team 1
(1-6)
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
@ MID - Team 3
MID
Team 2
(7-12)
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
@ MID - Team 4
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam MD
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
(0-5)
6:15 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[MB-A072]
IP 5-6
Team 2 & Team 7
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM
AtoMc 6 & AtoMc 8
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
ATOM
AtoMc 7 & AtoMc 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
ATOM
AtoMc 4 & AtoMc 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
ATOM
AtoMc 5 & AtoMc 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Development
Atom
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Goalie Development
Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Goalie Development
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Goalie Development
Initiation 5-6
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Goalie Development
Rep
Minor Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MA-A131]
Rep
Peewee A
(2-5)
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[P-A076]
Rep
Atom AE
(3-2)
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[A-AE095]
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
(1-3)
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP-AE104]
Rep
Bantam A
(0-3)
6:30 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[B-A075]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MM-AA087]
15161718192021
ATOM
AtoMc 3
(5-6)
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
@ ATOM - AtoMc 2
ATOM
AtoMc 7
(1-5)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
@ ATOM - AtoMc 5
ATOM
AtoMc 6
(3-3)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
@ ATOM - AtoMc 1
ATOM
AtoMc 4
(0-5)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
@ ATOM - AtoMc 8
Rep
Minor Atom A
(2-7)
12:45 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals AE
[MA-A113]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
(1-3)
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-White
[MA-AA099]
Rep
Peewee AA
(2-0)
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[P-AA093]
MID
Team 2
(9-5)
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
@ MID - Team 3
MID
Team 1
(4-9)
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
@ MID - Team 4
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MM-MD19-097]
Rep
Peewee AE
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[P-AE074]
IP 3-4
Team 1 - Sharks & Team 2 - Senators
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 3-4
Team 3 - Flyers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
IP 5-6
Team 11 & Team 5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 5-6
Team 2 & Team 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 5-6
Team 10 & Team 6
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 8 - Red Rockets
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
@ PW - Team 6 - Warriors
PW
Team 1 - Raiders
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
@ PW - Team 7 - Yetis
Rep
Minor Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats AE
[MA-A124]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[MA-AA103]
Rep
Atom AE
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
4:45 PM-6:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[M-AA083]
Rep
Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[B-A074]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[MM-AA092]
22232425262728
ATOM
AtoMc 8
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
@ ATOM - AtoMc 7
ATOM
AtoMc 3
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
@ ATOM - AtoMc 5
ATOM
AtoMc 2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
@ ATOM - AtoMc 6
ATOM
AtoMc 4
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
@ ATOM - AtoMc 1
Rep
Atom A
12:45 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[A-A049]
Rep
Peewee AE
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[P-AE071]
Rep
Peewee AA
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[P-AA090]
MID
Team 2
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
@ MID - Team 1
MID
Team 4
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
@ MID - Team 3
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
PW
Team 1 - Raiders & Team 6 - Warriors
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 8 - Red Rockets & Team 4 - Hornets
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP 5-6
Team 3 & Team 9
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 5-6
Team 11 & Team 12
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice with Team 11
PW
Team 5 - Blues
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
@ PW - Team 1 - Raiders
PW
Team 4 - Hornets
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
@ PW - Team 6 - Warriors
Rep
Minor Atom A
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MA-A118]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MA-AA102]
Rep
Minor Atom AE
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors AE
[MA-A129]
Rep
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[P-AE072]
Rep
Peewee A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[P-A078]
Rep
Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[B-A080]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
ATOM
AtoMc 6
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
@ ATOM - AtoMc 5
ATOM
AtoMc 7
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
@ ATOM - AtoMc 4
ATOM
AtoMc 2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
@ ATOM - AtoMc 1
ATOM
AtoMc 8
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
@ ATOM - AtoMc 3
Rep
Minor Atom A
12:45 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MA-A117]
Rep
Atom AA
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[A-AA102]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[MA-AA101]
MID
Team 3
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
@ MID - Team 1
MID
Team 2
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
@ MID - Team 4
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MP-A068]
Rep
Peewee A
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[P-A074]
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Peterborough Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Peterborough Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Peterborough Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
1 Kinsmen Way , Peterborough, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from peterboroughhockey.com on Sunday, December 15, 2019 at 9:31 PM