Evinrude Centre (Atom), Venues (Peterborough Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
TYKE
Team 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Team 2
TYKE
Team 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Team 4
Rep
Minor Peewee A
T (2-2)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MP-A068]
Rep
Bantam AE
L (2-5)
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[B-AE066]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
L (2-3)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[A=AA083]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP 5-6
Team 10
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Power Skating
IP 5-6
Team 7
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Power Skating
IP 5-6
Team 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Power Skating
IP 5-6
Team 4
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Power Skating
IP 5-6
Team 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Power Skating
IP 5-6
Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Power Skating
IP 5-6
Team 8
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Power Skating
IP 5-6
Team 5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Power Skating
IP 5-6
Team 6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Power Skating
IP 5-6
Team 9
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Power Skating
TYKE
Team 4 & Team 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Power Skating
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
IP 3-4
Team 4 & Team 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 3-4
Team 3 & Team 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 5-6
Team 5 & Team 9
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Game
IP 5-6
Team 3 & Team 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Game
IP 5-6
Team 10 & Team 4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Game
IP 5-6
Team 7 & Team 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game
IP 5-6
Team 6 & Team 8
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game
TYKE
Team 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. TYKE - Team 3
TYKE
Team 4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. TYKE - Team 2
TS
Peterborough 47's
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
vs. North Durham
Rep
Peewee A
W (6-1)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[P-A077]
Rep
Midget A
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Rep
Minor Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP 5-6
Team 2 & Team 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 5-6
Team 7
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP 5-6
Team 5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP 5-6
Team 9
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
TYKE
Team 2 & Team 4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE
Team 1 & Team 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Goalie Development
RS
Novice RS
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Goalie Development
RS
Minor Bantam RS
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Goalie Development
RS
Minor Atom RS
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Goalie Development
RS
Atom RS
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Goalie Development
04050607080910
IP 3-4
Team 4 & Team 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 3-4
Team 1 & Team 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 5-6
Team 1 & Team 6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Game
IP 5-6
Team 4 & Team 8
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Game
IP 5-6
Team 10 & Team 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Game
IP 5-6
Team 9 & Team 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game
IP 5-6
Team 7 & Team 5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game
TYKE
Team 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. TYKE - Team 3
TYKE
Team 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. TYKE - Team 4
RS
Atom RS
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
W (9-0)
1:15 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MB-A085]
Rep
Peewee A
L (1-5)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[P-A072]
Rep
Midget A
W (3-0)
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[M-A/AE036]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
RS
Novice RS
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 10 - White & Team 6 - Light Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 9 - Red & Team 7 - Maroon
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP 5-6
Team 10
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Power Skating
IP 5-6
Team 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Power Skating
IP 5-6
Team 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Power Skating
IP 5-6
Team 6
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Power Skating
IP 5-6
Team 5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Power Skating
IP 5-6
Team 8
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Power Skating
IP 5-6
Team 9
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Power Skating
IP 5-6
Team 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Power Skating
IP 5-6
Team 7
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Power Skating
IP 5-6
Team 4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Power Skating
TYKE
Team 3 & Team 4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Power Skating
ATOM
AtoMc 2 & AtoMc 4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
11121314151617
IP 5-6
Team 10 & Team 9
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Game
IP 5-6
Team 3 & Team 7
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Game
IP 5-6
Team 4 & Team 6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Game
IP 5-6
Team 2 & Team 8
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Game
IP 5-6
Team 5 & Team 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Game
IP 3-4
Team 3 & Team 4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 3-4
Team 1 & Team 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE
Team 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. TYKE - Team 3
TYKE
Team 4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. TYKE - Team 2
TS
Peterborough 47's
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
1:15 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
L (2-4)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[P-A069]
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
RS
Novice RS
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
RS
Novice RS
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Team 2 & Team 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Presidents Cup
TYKE
Team 1 & Team 4
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Presidents Cup
IP 5-6
Team 3 & Team 8
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Presidents Cup
IP 5-6
Team 5 & Team 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Presidents Cup
IP 5-6
Team 6 & Team 9
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Presidents Cup
IP 5-6
Team 1 & Team 7
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Presidents Cup
IP 5-6
Team 4 & Team 10
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Presidents Cup
TYKE
Team 4 & Team 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Presidents Cup
TYKE
Team 3 & Team 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Presidents Cup
18192021222324
IP 5-6
Team 3 & Team 6
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Presidents Cup
IP 5-6
Team 4 & Team 8
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Presidents Cup
IP 5-6
Team 7 & Team 10
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Presidents Cup
IP 5-6
Team 1 & Team 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Presidents Cup
IP 5-6
Team 5 & Team 9
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Presidents Cup
TYKE
Team 3 & Team 4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Presidents Cup
TYKE
Team 1 & Team 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Presidents Cup
PW
Team 8 - Orange & Team 7 - Maroon
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Presidents Cup Final 1st VS 2nd
PW
Team 3 - Gold & Team 10 - White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Presidents Cup 9th VS 10th
Rep
Minor Atom AA
T (3-3)
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MA-AA105]
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Bancroft
Rep
Midget A
L (0-1)
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[M-A/AE007]
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
RS
Novice RS
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 10 - White & Team 2 - Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 8 - Orange & Team 4 - Gray
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP 5-6
Team 1 & Team 4
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 5-6
Team 8 & Team 7
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 5-6
Team 5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP 5-6
Team 6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP 5-6
Team 9
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
TYKE
Team 3 & Team 4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Goalie Development
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Goalie Development
RS
Novice RS
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
RS
Minor Bantam RS
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Goalie Development
TS
Peterborough 47's
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Goalie Development
RS
Minor Atom RS
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Goalie Development
RS
Atom RS
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Goalie Development
252627282930Dec 01
IP 3-4
Team 1 & Team 4
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 3-4
Team 2 & Team 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 5-6
Team 6 & Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Game
IP 5-6
Team 1 & Team 4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Game
IP 5-6
Team 7 & Team 10
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Game
IP 5-6
Team 8 & Team 9
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game
IP 5-6
Team 3 & Team 5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game
TYKE
Team 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. TYKE - Team 3
TYKE
Team 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. TYKE - Team 4
TS
Peterborough 47's
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. North Durham
Rep
Minor Bantam A
1:15 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[P-A078]
Rep
Midget A
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[M-A/AE049]
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
RS
Peewee RS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
TYKE
Team 4 & Team 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE
Team 3 & Team 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[MP-AA093]
Rep
Bantam AA
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[B-AA098]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
RS
Novice RS
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP 5-6
Team 10
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Power Skating
IP 5-6
Team 4
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Power Skating
IP 5-6
Team 7
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Power Skating
IP 5-6
Team 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Power Skating
IP 5-6
Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Power Skating
IP 5-6
Team 8
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Power Skating
IP 5-6
Team 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Power Skating
IP 5-6
Team 5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Power Skating
IP 5-6
Team 6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Power Skating
IP 5-6
Team 9
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Power Skating
TYKE
Team 3 & Team 4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Power Skating
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Peterborough Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Peterborough Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Peterborough Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Evinrude Centre (Atom)
911 Monaghan Rd , Peterborough, ON  
  • Current Season

    8 - 7 - 5
  • All-Time

    84 - 55 - 27
Printed from peterboroughhockey.com on Wednesday, November 21, 2018 at 11:14 AM