Evinrude Centre (Atom), Venues (Peterborough Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
Mite
Bruins & Canadiens
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Leafs & Stars
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Oilers & Kings
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Senators & Penguins
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pw
Team 8 & Team 9
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
W (4-1)
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[MB-AA103]
Clinic
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Tyke-Minor Atom
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Development
Clinic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Atom-Minor Peewee
Clinic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Peewee-Minor Bantam
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atm
Team 4 & Team 8
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
Team 3 & Team 9
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
Team 1 & Team 6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
Team 5 & Team 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
Team 7 & Team 10
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
01020304050607
Nov
Team 6 & Team 5
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
Nov
Team 1 & Team 2
8:30 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
Nov
Team 3 & Team 4
9:45 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
Team 1 & Team 5
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Peewee A
W (6-0)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[P-A098]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
L (1-2)
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MB-AA106]
Clinic
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Tyke-Minor Atom
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Development
Clinic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Atom-Minor Peewee
Clinic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Peewee-Minor Bantam
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
RS
Minor Peewee RS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atm
Team 8 & Team 6
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
Team 2 & Team 9
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
Team 5 & Team 3
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
Team 4 & Team 10
10:45 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
L (2-3)
4:30 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MB-A069]
08091011121314
Nov
Team 3
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
vs. Nov - Team 2
Nov
Team 6
8:30 AM-9:45 AM
vs. Nov - Team 4
Nov
Team 5
9:45 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Nov - Team 1
Pw
Team 10 & Team 8
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
T (2-2)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[P-AE068]
Rep
Minor Midget AE
W (2-0)
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MM-AE038]
RS
Minor Atom RS
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
RS
Midget RS
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
RS
Minor Peewee RS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atm
Team 10
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
vs. Atm - Team 2
Atm
Team 7
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
vs. Atm - Team 5
Atm
Team 1
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
vs. Atm - Team 4
Atm
Team 6
10:45 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Atm - Team 9
15161718192021
Nov
Team 1
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
vs. Nov - Team 6
Nov
Team 5
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
vs. Nov - Team 3
Nov
Team 4
9:45 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Nov - Team 2
Pw
Team 5 & Team 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
T (4-4)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[P-AA100]
Rep
Minor Midget AE
W (2-0)
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MM-AE039]
Clinic
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Tyke-Minor Atom
Clinic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Atom-Minor Peewee
Clinic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Peewee-Minor Bantam
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
RS
Minor Peewee RS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Mite
Canadiens & Bruins
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
22232425262728
Mite
Kings & Leafs
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pw
Team 4 & Team 5
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
T (6-6)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[MB-A065]
Pw
Team 6 & Team 8
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
M/J
Team 3
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. M/J - Team 6
Ban
Team 4
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Clinic
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Tyke-Minor Atom
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Development
Clinic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Atom-Minor Peewee
Clinic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Peewee-Minor Bantam
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
RS
Minor Peewee RS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atm
Team 4
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
vs. Atm - Team 5
Atm
Team 6
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
vs. Atm - Team 3
Atm
Team 9
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
vs. Atm - Team 10
Atm
Team 7
10:45 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Atm - Team 8
Atm
Team 6
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Atm - Team 4
Atm
Team 3
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Atm - Team 9
Atm
Team 5
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
vs. Atm - Team 8
Atm
Team 1
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Atm - Team 10
Atm
Team 2
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Atm - Team 7
RS
Peewee RS
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
293031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
Nov
Team 6
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
vs. Nov - Team 3
Nov
Team 4
8:30 AM-9:45 AM
vs. Nov - Team 1
Nov
Team 2
9:45 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Nov - Team 5
Pw
Team 9 & Team 7
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
[P-A104]
Rep
Minor Midget AE
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[MM-AE037]
Clinic
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Tyke-Minor Atom
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Development
Clinic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Atom-Minor Peewee
Clinic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Peewee-Minor Bantam
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atm
Team 6
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
vs. Atm - Team 10
Atm
Team 1
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
vs. Atm - Team 7
Atm
Team 2
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
vs. Atm - Team 8
Atm
Team 3
10:45 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Atm - Team 4
Rep
Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11
Nov
Team 2
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
vs. Nov - Team 1
Nov
Team 4
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
vs. Nov - Team 3
Nov
Team 5
9:45 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Nov - Team 6
Pw
Team 6 & Team 4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
M/J
Team 1
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. M/J - Team 5
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[MM-AA107]
Clinic
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Tyke-Minor Atom
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Development
Clinic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Atom-Minor Peewee
Clinic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Peewee-Minor Bantam
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atm
Team 1
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
vs. Atm - Team 9
Atm
Team 3
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
vs. Atm - Team 7
Atm
Team 10
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
vs. Atm - Team 5
Atm
Team 6
10:45 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Atm - Team 2
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Peterborough Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Peterborough Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Peterborough Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Evinrude Centre (Atom)
911 Monaghan Rd , Peterborough, ON  
  • Current Season

    8 - 7 - 4
  • All-Time

    57 - 34 - 14
Printed from peterboroughhockey.com on Monday, October 23, 2017 at 1:18 PM