Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube), Venues (Peterborough Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
ATOM
AtoMc 5
(5-1)
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. ATOM - AtoMc 6
ATOM
AtoMc 4
(1-4)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. ATOM - AtoMc 7
ATOM
AtoMc 3
(3-5)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
vs. ATOM - AtoMc 8
ATOM
AtoMc 1
(3-1)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. ATOM - AtoMc 2
Rep
Atom AE
T (2-2)
12:45 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[L-AAE-H5]
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
W (3-1)
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[L-MPAE-L4]
Rep
Minor Atom AE
W (7-3)
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights AE
[L-MAAE-H3]
MID
Team 2
(3-8)
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
vs. MID - Team 3
MID
Team 1
(8-12)
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MID - Team 4
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
L (2-4)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[L-MAA-G9]
Rep
Midget AA
L (3-4)
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[L-MAA-K5]
RS
Atom RS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Rep
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP 5-6
Team 6 & Team 8
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 5-6
Team 2 & Team 12
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 5-6
Team 10 & Team 4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 1 - Raiders
(4-2)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 7 - Yetis
PW
Team 2 - 575
(1-7)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 5 - Blues
Rep
Minor Atom A
L (3-6)
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights AA
[L-MAA-G11]
Rep
Bantam AA
W (7-3)
2:15 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[L-BAA-N1]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
W (5-3)
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[L-MBA-N1]
01020304050607
ATOM
AtoMc 3
(7-3)
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. ATOM - AtoMc 6
ATOM
AtoMc 1
(1-2)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. ATOM - AtoMc 8
ATOM
AtoMc 5
(2-1)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
vs. ATOM - AtoMc 7
ATOM
AtoMc 2
(3-5)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. ATOM - AtoMc 4
Rep
Peewee AA
W (2-1)
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[O-P-AA-S2-3]
Rep
Peewee A
L (2-3)
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
[L-PA-L2]
MID
Team 1
(4-3)
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
vs. MID - Team 2
MID
Team 3
(2-9)
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MID - Team 4
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
W (5-2)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[O-P-AE2-S2-3]
Rep
Minor Midget MD
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NOV
Team 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. NOV - Team 2
ATOM
AtoMc 2
(3-2)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. ATOM - AtoMc 8
ATOM
AtoMc 1
(3-4)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. ATOM - AtoMc 4
ATOM
AtoMc 3
(1-4)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. ATOM - AtoMc 8
ATOM
AtoMc 2
(2-1)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. ATOM - AtoMc 7
PW
Team 1 - Raiders
(7-1)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. PW - Team 2 - 575
PW
Team 5 - Blues
(4-5)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. PW - Team 7 - Yetis
PW
Team 6 - Warriors
(0-2)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 8 - Red Rockets
MID
Team 2
(1-7)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. MID - Team 4
Rep
Minor Atom A
L (1-9)
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[L-MAA-G17]
Rep
Peewee AA
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
W (1-0)
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[L-MBA-N3]
08091011121314
Atom
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
D Finals
Atom
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
C Finals
Atom
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
B Finals
Atom
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
A Finals
BAN
Team 1
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team 3
BAN
Team 5
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team 6
MID
Team 2
(7-5)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. MID - Team 1
MID
Team 3
(0-6)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
vs. MID - Team 4
Rep
Peewee A
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Peterborough Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Peterborough Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Peterborough Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
1 Kinsmen Way , Peterborough, ON  
  • Current Season

    68 - 86 - 15
  • All-Time

    512 - 424 - 123
Printed from peterboroughhockey.com on Sunday, March 29, 2020 at 5:59 AM