Category Calendar, Rep (Peterborough Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevSep 15, 2019-Oct 12, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 15Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21
Rep - Bantam MD - Orangeville Early Bird Classic (9090)
Rep - Atom AA - Mississauga Early Bird Tournament (5483)
Rep - Minor Atom AA - Kawartha Lakes (9105)
Rep - Atom AA - Kawartha Lakes AA (9105)
Rep - Minor Peewee AA - 2019 Kawartha Lakes "AA" (9105)
Rep - Peewee AA - Kawartha Lakes (9105)
Rep - Bantam AA - Kawartha Lakes AA (9105)
Rep - Minor Bantam AA - Kawartha Lakes AA (9105)
Rep - Minor Midget AA - Kawartha Lakes AA (9105)
Rep - Atom AA - Mississauga Early Bird Tournament (9/13/19-9/15/19)
Rep - Minor Bantam AA - Kawartha Lakes AA Tournament (9/20/19-9/22/19)
Rep - Atom AA - Kawartha Lakes AA Tournament (9/20/19-9/22/19)
Rep - Minor Peewee AA - Peterborough AA Tournament (9/20/19-9/22/19)
Rep - Peewee AA - Kawartha Lakes Tournament (9/20/19-9/22/19)
Rep - Minor Midget AA - Kawartha Lakes Tournament (9/20/19-9/22/19)
Minor Novice Select
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Bantam MD
9:00 AM-10:45 AM
@ Aurora Tigers
Alder Arena - Pad Green [5]
Atom AE
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Novice A
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
12:45 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls AE
Bantam MD
1:00 PM-2:45 PM
@ Brampton 45's
Alder Arena - Pad Green [6]
Minor Peewee A
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Atom A
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Minor Peewee AA
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-White
Bantam AA
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
@ Whitby
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [MA-AA014]
Minor Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice (Details)
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MB-A059]
Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MB-A022]
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:20 PM-8:35 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [P-A003]
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Minor Peewee AA
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
@ Ottawa Silver Seven
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Ray Twinney (1) [B-MD19-105]
Minor Peewee AA
10:00 AM-11:15 AM
@ Oakville Rangers
Novice A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
@ Belleville
Minor Atom AE
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [MA-A139]
Minor Peewee A
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Atom A
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [A-A071]
Novice A
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
@ Kingston
Minor Midget MD
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Ray Twinney (1) [MM-MD19-082]
Bantam MD
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
@ Markham Waxers white
Milliken Mills [B-MD19-073]
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Rep - Minor Atom AA - Kawartha Lakes (9105)
Rep - Atom AA - Kawartha Lakes AA (9105)
Rep - Minor Peewee AA - 2019 Kawartha Lakes "AA" (9105)
Rep - Peewee AA - Kawartha Lakes (9105)
Rep - Bantam AA - Kawartha Lakes AA (9105)
Rep - Minor Bantam AA - Kawartha Lakes AA (9105)
Rep - Minor Midget AA - Kawartha Lakes AA (9105)
Rep - Minor Peewee A - Capital Blues Hockey Fest Presented by the G.O.B Blues (19-008)
Rep - Minor Bantam AA - Kawartha Lakes AA Tournament (9/20/19-9/22/19)
Rep - Atom AA - Kawartha Lakes AA Tournament (9/20/19-9/22/19)
Rep - Minor Peewee AA - Peterborough AA Tournament (9/20/19-9/22/19)
Rep - Peewee AA - Kawartha Lakes Tournament (9/20/19-9/22/19)
Rep - Minor Midget AA - Kawartha Lakes Tournament (9/20/19-9/22/19)
Rep - Minor Peewee A - Ottawa -3rd Annual Capital Blues Hockey Fest (9/27/19-9/29/19)
Minor Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
@ Ajax Knights AE
Ajax CC (4) [MA-A008]
Atom AE
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Minor Bantam MD
2:40 PM-4:25 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Atom A
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Whitby
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [MP-AE061]
Minor Bantam A
5:15 PM-7:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Minor Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (1) [B-MD19-128]
Minor Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (Details)
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MB-AA037]
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats-White
IPSC (1) [MA-AA154]
Minor Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:15 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [B-AA092]
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (Details)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Rep Goalie Dev't Minor Novice, Novice & Minor Atom
Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Rep Goalie Dev't Atom & Minor Peewee
Minor Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Rep Goalie Dev't Peewee & Minor Bantam
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Rep Goalie Dev't Bantam & Minor Midget
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [MM-MD19-108]
Minor Bantam AA
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [MB-AA079]
Minor Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
1:45 PM-3:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Atom AE
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Minor Peewee AE
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Minor Bantam A
4:45 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-Blue
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Minor Atom A
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (2) [MA-A091]
Bantam MD
6:15 PM-8:00 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Minor Midget MD
6:45 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [P-AE022]
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Sep 29Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
Rep - Minor Peewee A - Capital Blues Hockey Fest Presented by the G.O.B Blues (19-008)
Rep - Minor Peewee A - Ottawa -3rd Annual Capital Blues Hockey Fest (9/27/19-9/29/19)
Rep - Minor Midget MD - Barrie Trip (10/04/19-10/05/19)
Minor Novice Select
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [MA-AA118]
Minor Atom A
12:45 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Novice A
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Atom AA
1:40 PM-2:55 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [A-AA005]
Peewee AE
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
Minor Peewee AE
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [MP-AE110]
Novice AA
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Ajax
Atom A
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (4) [A-A105]
Minor Atom AE
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors AE
Peewee AA
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor Bantam AA
4:15 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor Bantam MD
4:45 PM-6:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [MB-MD19-102]
Bantam MD
5:00 PM-6:45 PM
@ King Rebellion
Trisan Centre [B-MD19-046]
Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Bantam AA
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [B-AA004]
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Minor Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:45 PM
@ Markham Waxers white
Angus Glen (1 - West) [MM-MD19-055]
Minor Bantam AA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (Details)
Minor Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Minor Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers Blue
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [P-A059]
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats-White
IPSC (4) [MP-AA129]
Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors AE
Scugog (1) [MA-A059]
Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (2) [B-A132]
Minor Bantam AA
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Rep Goalie Dev't Minor Novice, Novice & Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Rep Goalie Dev't Atom & Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Rep Goalie Dev't Peewee & Minor Bantam
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
McKinney (2) [MB-A132]
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Rep Goalie Dev't Bantam & Minor Midget
Minor Midget MD
8:20 PM-10:05 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats-Blue
McKinney (2) [MM-AA119]
Minor Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights AE
Atom A
1:45 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Atom AA
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Novice AA
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
@ Whitby
Atom AE
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Minor Peewee A
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor Bantam AA
4:15 PM-6:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [MB-AA065]
Minor Midget MD
4:20 PM-6:05 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [P-AA026]
Minor Peewee AE
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Peewee A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (3) [P-A122]
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
6:00 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers White
Minor Bantam A
6:45 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Bantam MD
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers blue
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12
Rep - Atom A - Halton Hills Best of the Best! Tournament (10/11/19-10/13/19)
Rep - Peewee A - Halton Hills Best of the Best Tournament (10/11/19-10/13/19)
Rep - Bantam A - Halton Hills Best of the Best (10/11/19-10/13/19)
Minor Novice Select
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Novice AA
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
12:45 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Minor Peewee A
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MP-A043]
Minor Atom AA
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Atom A
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Peewee AE
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Bantam A
2:30 PM-4:15 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [B-A087]
Atom AA
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Peewee AA
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Bantam MD
4:00 PM-5:45 PM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [B-MD19-050]
Minor Bantam AA
4:15 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Minor Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [MP-AE032]
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Minor Midget AA
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [MB-AA013]
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MP-AE039]
Minor Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (2) [B-A047]
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Rep Goalie Dev't Minor Novice, Novice & Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Rep Goalie Dev't Atom & Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Rep Goalie Dev't Peewee & Minor Bantam
Minor Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Rep Goalie Dev't Bantam & Minor Midget
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:45 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville (Pad A) [MM-MD19-145]
Minor Midget MD
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Minor Atom AE
1:45 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls AE
Bantam MD
2:15 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Atom AA
2:35 PM-3:50 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [A-AA014]
Atom AE
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-Blue
Minor Peewee A
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Midget AA
5:15 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Minor Bantam A
6:45 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from peterboroughhockey.com on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 7:15 AM