Schedule & Results, Rep (Peterborough Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
G110Sep 07 20199:15 AM-10:30 AMMinor Peewee AQuinte West HawksACC4 (Ajax)
MMD XOVERSep 08 20191:15 PM-3:00 PMMinor Midget MDMarkham Waxers BlueCanlan
Sep 13 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMMinor Bantam MDGeorgina Georgina Icde Palace
Sep 14 201912:00 PM-1:30 PMMinor Bantam MDStouffville Lindsay Rec Centre Pad #1
Sep 14 20194:00 PM-5:30 PMMinor Bantam MDGeorgina Lindsay Rec Centre Pad #1
Sep 14 20194:00 PM-5:30 PMPeewee AANorthumberland Cobourg Community Centre
Sep 15 20197:15 PM-9:00 PMBantam AAWhitby McKinney
Sep 21 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMNovice A Belleville CAA Arena
Sep 21 20193:30 PM-5:00 PMNovice A Kingston Invista
Sep 22 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMNovice AAWhitby Evinrude Centre (Leon's)
Sep 27 201912:20 PM-1:35 PMMinor Peewee AOttawa StingRichcraft Sensplex -Recharge with Milk
Sep 27 20195:25 PM-6:40 PMMinor Peewee AKanata BlazersBell Sensplex -Canadian Tire
Sep 28 20199:20 AM-10:35 AMMinor Peewee AOsgoode Richmond RomansRichcraft Sensplex -Recharge with Milk
Sep 28 20195:10 PM-6:25 PMMinor Peewee AG.O.B BluesRichcraft Sensplex -Recharge with Milk
Sep 29 20192:15 PM-3:15 PMNovice AAAjax Evinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
Oct 05 20193:15 PM-4:15 PMNovice AAWhitby Iroquois Park
Oct 05 20195:15 PM-6:15 PMNovice A Stouffville Stouffville Arena
Oct 13 201912:45 PM-2:00 PMNovice A Stouffville Evinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
P-AE134Oct 15 20197:30 PM-8:45 PMPeewee AEWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (1)
A-AA079Oct 16 20196:45 PM-8:00 PMAtom AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
2Oct 17 20196:00 PM-7:15 PMMinor Peewee AEAurora TigersCampus Ice Centre
25Oct 18 201911:30 AM-12:45 PMMinor Peewee AECambridge HawksDelpark Homes Centre
48Oct 18 20194:30 PM-5:45 PMMinor Peewee AEAjax KnightsCampus Ice Centre
79Oct 19 201910:30 AM-11:45 AMMinor Peewee AEGeorgina BlazeDelpark Homes Centre
MM-AA007Oct 17 20199:10 PM-10:55 PMMinor Midget AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
MA-AA078Oct 18 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Atom AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
B-MD19-083Oct 18 20197:00 PM-8:45 PMBantam MDMarkham Waxers whiteMilliken Mills
M-AA030Oct 18 20197:00 PM-8:45 PMMidget AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
MP-A029Oct 18 20197:30 PM-8:45 PMMinor Peewee ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
MB-MD19-050Oct 18 20199:00 PM-10:45 PMMinor Bantam MDGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MM-AA065Oct 18 20199:15 PM-11:00 PMMinor Midget AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
Oct 19 201911:30 AM-12:30 PMNovice AAAjax ACC
B-AA045Oct 19 20191:30 PM-3:15 PMBantam AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
MM-AA129Oct 19 20192:00 PM-3:45 PMMinor Midget AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteIPSC (1)
MP-A093Oct 19 20192:15 PM-3:30 PMMinor Peewee AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
MP-AA059Oct 19 20192:45 PM-4:00 PMMinor Peewee AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
B-MD19-113Oct 19 20194:00 PM-5:45 PMBantam MDKing RebellionKing City Community Centre
P-AE087Oct 19 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMPeewee AEPickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
B-A103Oct 19 20195:00 PM-6:45 PMBantam AQuinte West HawksMcMullen-Frankford
MM-MD19-129Oct 19 20195:30 PM-7:15 PMMinor Midget MDRichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MB-A036Oct 19 20197:00 PM-8:45 PMMinor Bantam AKingston CanadiansCentre 70
MA-A052Oct 20 201912:30 PM-1:45 PMMinor Atom AKingston Canadians AECentre 70
MA-A164Oct 20 20191:15 PM-2:30 PMMinor Atom AEWhitby Wildcats AEIPSC (4)
MP-A060Oct 20 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMMinor Peewee AQuinte West HawksKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MA-AA107Oct 20 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMMinor Atom AAQuinte West HawksEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
P-AA085Oct 20 20193:15 PM-4:30 PMPeewee AAWhitby WildcatsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MB-MD19-232Oct 20 20194:15 PM-6:00 PMMinor Bantam MDBradford BulldogsEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
P-A134Oct 20 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMPeewee AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (4)
B-MD19-110Oct 20 20196:00 PM-7:45 PMBantam MDWhitby WildcatsEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
MP-AA092Oct 20 20197:15 PM-8:30 PMMinor Peewee AAAjax KnightsEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
MM-MD19-099Oct 20 20197:45 PM-9:30 PMMinor Midget MDNewmarket RedmenEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
MM-AA098Oct 20 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMMinor Midget AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
M-AA014Oct 20 20199:00 PM-10:45 PMMidget AAClarington TorosRickard (B)
MP-AE107Oct 22 20197:15 PM-8:30 PMMinor Peewee AEKingston CanadiansKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MA-A121Oct 22 20197:15 PM-8:30 PMMinor Atom AOshawa GeneralsKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
P-A132Oct 23 20197:15 PM-8:30 PMPeewee AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (4)
B-A122Oct 23 20197:30 PM-9:15 PMBantam AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (3)
MB-AA019Oct 23 20198:00 PM-9:45 PMMinor Bantam AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
MP-AA065Oct 23 20198:00 PM-9:15 PMMinor Peewee AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
B-MD19-016Oct 24 20198:15 PM-10:00 PMBantam MDAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MM-MD19-093Oct 25 20196:30 PM-8:15 PMMinor Midget MDBarrie ColtsKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
MP-A079Oct 25 20196:45 PM-8:00 PMMinor Peewee APickering Panthers Don Beer (1)
B-A022Oct 25 20198:45 PM-10:30 PMBantam AClarington TorosRickard (B)
MM-MD19-104Oct 26 20191:00 PM-2:45 PMMinor Midget MDBarrie ColtsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
A-A054Oct 26 20191:45 PM-3:00 PMAtom AAjax KnightsKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
MA-A002Oct 26 20192:35 PM-3:50 PMMinor Atom AWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
A-AE007Oct 26 20192:45 PM-4:00 PMAtom AE Ajax KnightsAjax CC (3)
MA-A126Oct 26 20192:45 PM-4:00 PMMinor Atom AEOshawa GeneralsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
A-AA096Oct 26 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMAtom AAPickering PanthersKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
MP-A066Oct 26 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMMinor Peewee APickering Panthers Kinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
MP-AE105Oct 26 20195:15 PM-6:30 PMMinor Peewee AEPickering PanthersKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
P-AE078Oct 26 20195:30 PM-6:45 PMPeewee AEPickering PanthersKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
B-A076Oct 26 20196:30 PM-8:15 PMBantam AKingston CanadiansKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MB-A078Oct 26 20196:45 PM-8:30 PMMinor Bantam APickering PanthersKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
MB-MD19-022Oct 26 20197:00 PM-8:45 PMMinor Bantam MDBarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
B-MD19-108Oct 26 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMBantam MDBarrie ColtsKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
MP-AE088Oct 27 201911:30 AM-12:45 PMMinor Peewee AEOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
A-AA110Oct 27 201912:45 PM-2:00 PMAtom AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
P-AE059Oct 27 20191:00 PM-2:15 PMPeewee AEOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
B-MD19-115Oct 27 20191:15 PM-3:00 PMBantam MDBarrie ColtsEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
A-AE100Oct 27 20191:30 PM-2:45 PMAtom AE Whitby WildcatsIPSC (5)
A-A017Oct 27 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMAtom AClarington TorosDarlington
MB-AA104Oct 27 20193:00 PM-4:45 PMMinor Bantam AAOshawa GeneralsEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
MA-A146Oct 27 20193:45 PM-5:00 PMMinor Atom AEPickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
MB-A003Oct 27 20194:00 PM-5:45 PMMinor Bantam AAjax KnightsAjax CC (2)
MP-A003Oct 27 20194:10 PM-5:25 PMMinor Peewee AAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
MB-MD19-112Oct 27 20194:45 PM-6:30 PMMinor Bantam MDGeorgina BlazeEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
MA-A026Oct 27 20195:30 PM-6:45 PMMinor Atom ABelleville Bulls AEQuinte S & WC (CAA)
MM-MD19-092Oct 27 20198:15 PM-10:00 PMMinor Midget MDMarkham Waxers blueEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
B-A077Oct 27 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMBantam ANorth Durham WarriorsEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
MA-AA146Oct 29 20196:00 PM-7:15 PMMinor Atom AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueIPSC (1)
MB-A134Oct 29 20196:45 PM-8:30 PMMinor Bantam AWhitby Wildcats WhiteMcKinney (1)
MB-AA110Oct 29 20197:00 PM-8:45 PMMinor Bantam AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
M-AA017Oct 31 20197:15 PM-9:00 PMMidget AAClarington TorosDarlington
MM-MD19-005Nov 01 20198:35 PM-10:20 PMMinor Midget MDAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MA-A134Nov 02 20191:00 PM-2:15 PMMinor Atom AENorthumberland Nighthawks AEKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
A-AA103Nov 02 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMAtom AANorthumberland NighthawksKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
A-AE089Nov 02 20193:30 PM-4:45 PMAtom AE Kingston CanadiansKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MP-AE004Nov 02 20194:05 PM-5:20 PMMinor Peewee AEAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
P-AA036Nov 02 20194:45 PM-6:00 PMPeewee AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
MP-AA089Nov 02 20195:30 PM-6:45 PMMinor Peewee AAKingston CanadiansKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
B-MD19-019Nov 02 20196:50 PM-8:35 PMBantam MDBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MB-MD19-099Nov 02 20197:30 PM-9:15 PMMinor Bantam MDNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
M-AA073Nov 02 20198:15 PM-10:00 PMMidget AAPickering PanthersKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
B-AA081Nov 02 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMBantam AANorth Durham WarriorsKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
MA-A169Nov 03 201912:00 PM-1:15 PMMinor Atom AEWhitby Wildcats AEIPSC (5)
MA-A114Nov 03 201912:45 PM-2:00 PMMinor Atom AWhitby WildcatsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MA-AA097Nov 03 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMMinor Atom AAQuinte West HawksPeterborough Memorial Centre
MB-AA103Nov 03 20193:00 PM-4:45 PMMinor Bantam AANorthumberland NighthawksEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
A-AA100Nov 03 20193:30 PM-4:45 PMAtom AANorth Durham WarriorsPeterborough Memorial Centre
A-AE092Nov 03 20194:00 PM-5:15 PMAtom AE Ajax KnightsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MB-MD19-120Nov 03 20194:45 PM-6:30 PMMinor Bantam MDAurora TigersEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
P-AA088Nov 03 20195:15 PM-6:30 PMPeewee AANorth Durham WarriorsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
B-AA032Nov 03 20196:30 PM-8:15 PMBantam AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
B-MD19-121Nov 03 20196:30 PM-8:15 PMBantam MDMarkham Waxers blueEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
MP-AE108Nov 03 20197:15 PM-8:30 PMMinor Peewee AEClarington TorosEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
MM-MD19-103Nov 03 20198:15 PM-10:00 PMMinor Midget MDRichmond Hill StarsEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
M-AA078Nov 03 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMMidget AAWhitby WildcatsEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
MA-A108Nov 04 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Atom AOshawa Generals AECampus (1)
MB-AA055Nov 05 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMMinor Bantam AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
P-AA001Nov 06 20197:20 PM-8:35 PMPeewee AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
MA-AA055Nov 07 20196:00 PM-7:15 PMMinor Atom AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
B-A010Nov 07 20198:15 PM-10:00 PMBantam ABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
MA-AA041Nov 08 20194:30 PM-5:45 PMMinor Atom AAKingston CanadiansK-Rock
MB-MD19-038Nov 08 20199:00 PM-10:45 PMMinor Bantam MDGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MM-AA069Nov 08 20199:15 PM-11:00 PMMinor Midget AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
MA-A041Nov 09 20191:00 PM-2:15 PMMinor Atom AClarington TorosRickard (A)
MA-AA096Nov 09 20191:30 PM-2:45 PMMinor Atom AAKingston CanadiansCentre 70
MA-A136Nov 09 20191:30 PM-2:45 PMMinor Atom AEAjax Knights AEKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
A-A055Nov 09 20191:45 PM-3:00 PMAtom AClarington TorosKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
A-AE090Nov 09 20192:45 PM-4:00 PMAtom AE Clarington TorosKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
P-AE122Nov 09 20193:55 PM-5:10 PMPeewee AEWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (3)
MP-AE100Nov 09 20194:00 PM-5:15 PMMinor Peewee AENorth Durham WarriorsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MP-AA090Nov 09 20195:15 PM-6:30 PMMinor Peewee AAClarington TorosKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MB-A080Nov 09 20195:30 PM-7:15 PMMinor Bantam AWhitby Wildcats BlueKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
MB-AA093Nov 09 20196:30 PM-8:15 PMMinor Bantam AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
B-A071Nov 09 20196:30 PM-8:15 PMBantam APickering PanthersKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MB-MD19-028Nov 09 20197:00 PM-8:45 PMMinor Bantam MDBarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
A-AA107Nov 09 20197:15 PM-8:30 PMAtom AAKingston CanadiansKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
MM-AA091Nov 09 20198:15 PM-10:00 PMMinor Midget AAClarington TorosKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MA-A044Nov 10 201911:30 AM-12:45 PMMinor Atom AEKingston Canadians AEINVISTA (Selkirk)
MA-AA100Nov 10 201912:45 PM-2:00 PMMinor Atom AAAjax KnightsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
A-AA019Nov 10 20191:00 PM-2:15 PMAtom AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MB-A076Nov 10 20191:30 PM-3:15 PMMinor Bantam AKingston CanadiansEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
MP-A102Nov 10 20191:30 PM-2:45 PMMinor Peewee AWhitby WildcatsIPSC (5)
P-AE073Nov 10 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMPeewee AEOshawa GeneralsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
A-A002Nov 10 20192:40 PM-3:55 PMAtom AAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
A-AE027Nov 10 20192:45 PM-4:00 PMAtom AE Clarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
MB-AA098Nov 10 20193:00 PM-4:45 PMMinor Bantam AAClarington TorosEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
P-AA092Nov 10 20193:15 PM-4:30 PMPeewee AABelleville BullsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MP-AA119Nov 10 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMMinor Peewee AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueIPSC (4)
MA-A093Nov 10 20194:30 PM-5:45 PMMinor Atom AOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MB-MD19-108Nov 10 20194:45 PM-6:30 PMMinor Bantam MDBarrie ColtsEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
MP-AE098Nov 10 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Peewee AEKingston CanadiansEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
P-A073Nov 10 20197:15 PM-8:30 PMPeewee AOshawa GeneralsEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
B-A059Nov 10 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMBantam AOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MA-A097Nov 11 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Atom AEOshawa Generals AECampus (1)
A-AE093Nov 12 20196:15 PM-7:30 PMAtom AE Northumberland NighthawksKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
M-AA086Nov 12 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMMidget AAPickering PanthersPickering (O'Brien)
MA-A119Nov 13 20197:00 PM-8:15 PMMinor Atom AClarington TorosKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
P-AA011Nov 13 20197:20 PM-8:35 PMPeewee AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
MB-MD19-134Nov 13 20197:30 PM-9:15 PMMinor Bantam MDWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
B-AA051Nov 13 20197:30 PM-9:15 PMBantam AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
M-AA079Nov 14 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMMidget AANorthumberland NighthawksKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
MP-A038Nov 15 20197:00 PM-8:15 PMMinor Peewee ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
P-A047Nov 15 20197:30 PM-8:45 PMPeewee ANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
MM-AA059Nov 15 20199:00 PM-10:45 PMMinor Midget AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
MA-A116Nov 16 20191:45 PM-3:00 PMMinor Atom AOshawa GeneralsKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
A-A032Nov 16 20192:30 PM-3:45 PMAtom ANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
A-AA105Nov 16 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMAtom AAPickering PanthersKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
P-AE097Nov 16 20193:45 PM-5:00 PMPeewee AEQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
MA-A135Nov 16 20194:00 PM-5:15 PMMinor Atom AEOshawa Generals AEKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MP-A070Nov 16 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMMinor Peewee AOshawa GeneralsKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
MP-AE102Nov 16 20195:15 PM-6:30 PMMinor Peewee AEBelleville BullsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
B-MD19-101Nov 16 20195:30 PM-7:15 PMBantam MDNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
M-AA081Nov 16 20195:30 PM-7:15 PMMidget AAPickering PanthersDouro
MP-AA096Nov 16 20195:30 PM-6:45 PMMinor Peewee AAKingston CanadiansKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
P-A022Nov 16 20196:00 PM-7:15 PMPeewee AClarington TorosRickard (A)
B-A073Nov 16 20196:30 PM-8:15 PMBantam AOshawa GeneralsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MB-A077Nov 16 20196:45 PM-8:30 PMMinor Bantam ANorth Durham WarriorsKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
MM-AA088Nov 16 20198:15 PM-10:00 PMMinor Midget AANorth Durham WarriorsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
B-AA071Nov 16 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMBantam AAPickering PanthersKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
MM-MD19-037Nov 16 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMMinor Midget MDMarkham Waxers blueVillage
A-A044Nov 17 201910:30 AM-11:45 AMAtom AOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MA-A111Nov 17 201912:45 PM-2:00 PMMinor Atom AKingston Canadians AEKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MP-AA102Nov 17 20191:00 PM-2:15 PMMinor Peewee AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
MP-AE135Nov 17 20191:00 PM-2:15 PMMinor Peewee AEWhitby WildcatsIPSC (5)
A-AA040Nov 17 20191:30 PM-2:45 PMAtom AAClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
A-AE039Nov 17 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMAtom AE Kingston CanadiansCentre 70
P-AE069Nov 17 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMPeewee AEClarington TorosKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MP-A019Nov 17 20192:45 PM-4:00 PMMinor Peewee AClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
MA-A133Nov 17 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMMinor Atom AEKingston Canadians AEEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
MB-A103Nov 17 20195:15 PM-7:00 PMMinor Bantam AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
B-MD19-116Nov 17 20196:30 PM-8:15 PMBantam MDAurora TigersEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
P-A070Nov 17 20197:15 PM-8:30 PMPeewee AKingston CanadiansEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
B-AA010Nov 17 20197:45 PM-9:30 PMBantam AAClarington TorosDarlington
MM-MD19-096Nov 17 20198:15 PM-10:00 PMMinor Midget MDRichmond Hill StarsEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
B-A045Nov 17 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMBantam ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
B-AA110Nov 20 20198:45 PM-10:30 PMBantam AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
MM-AA032Nov 20 20199:15 PM-11:00 PMMinor Midget AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
A-AE085Nov 21 20196:15 PM-7:30 PMAtom AE Whitby WildcatsEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
MA-AA091Nov 21 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Atom AAOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MP-A084Nov 21 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Peewee APickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
B-A079Nov 21 20197:30 PM-9:15 PMBantam AQuinte West HawksEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
M-AA074Nov 21 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMMidget AANorth Durham WarriorsKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
P-AA059Nov 22 20197:30 PM-8:45 PMPeewee AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
M-AA041Nov 22 20199:00 PM-10:45 PMMidget AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
A-AE086Nov 23 20191:00 PM-2:15 PMAtom AE Oshawa GeneralsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MA-AA095Nov 23 20192:15 PM-3:30 PMMinor Atom AAClarington TorosKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
A-AA101Nov 23 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMAtom AAWhitby WildcatsKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
A-A038Nov 23 20193:45 PM-5:00 PMAtom AOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (4)
MP-A057Nov 23 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMMinor Peewee AAjax KnightsKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
B-AA086Nov 23 20195:00 PM-6:45 PMBantam AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
P-A081Nov 23 20195:15 PM-6:30 PMPeewee AWhitby Wildcats WhiteKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MP-AA087Nov 23 20195:30 PM-6:45 PMMinor Peewee AAPickering PanthersKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
MB-AA125Nov 23 20196:15 PM-8:00 PMMinor Bantam AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
B-A081Nov 23 20196:30 PM-8:15 PMBantam AWhitby Wildcats WhiteKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MB-A081Nov 23 20196:45 PM-8:30 PMMinor Bantam AWhitby Wildcats WhiteKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
M-AA099Nov 23 20198:00 PM-9:45 PMMidget AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
MM-AA093Nov 23 20198:15 PM-10:00 PMMinor Midget AANorthumberland NighthawksKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
B-MD19-076Nov 23 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMBantam MDMarkham Waxers whiteMilliken Mills
MA-A112Nov 24 201912:45 PM-2:00 PMMinor Atom ANorthumberland Nighthawks AEKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
B-AA059Nov 24 20191:00 PM-2:45 PMBantam AAOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
A-AA125Nov 24 20191:30 PM-2:45 PMAtom AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (5)
MA-AA040Nov 24 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMMinor Atom AAClarington TorosDarlington
P-AE077Nov 24 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMPeewee AENorthumberland NighthawksKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MB-AA105Nov 24 20193:00 PM-4:45 PMMinor Bantam AAPickering PanthersEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
A-A024Nov 24 20193:15 PM-4:30 PMAtom AClarington TorosDarlington
P-AA086Nov 24 20193:15 PM-4:30 PMPeewee AAOshawa GeneralsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MP-AA017Nov 24 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMMinor Peewee AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
A-AE073Nov 24 20194:30 PM-5:45 PMAtom AE Oshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MB-MD19-122Nov 24 20194:45 PM-6:30 PMMinor Bantam MDNewmarket RedmenEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
B-A003Nov 24 20195:45 PM-7:30 PMBantam ABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
B-MD19-112Nov 24 20196:30 PM-8:15 PMBantam MDMarkham Waxers whiteEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
P-A072Nov 24 20197:15 PM-8:30 PMPeewee AWhitby Wildcats BlueEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
MM-AA025Nov 24 20197:15 PM-9:00 PMMinor Midget AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
MM-MD19-095Nov 24 20198:15 PM-10:00 PMMinor Midget MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
M-AA076Nov 24 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMMidget AAAjax KnightsEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
A-A088Nov 25 20196:00 PM-7:15 PMAtom AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (1)
A-AA108Nov 25 20196:00 PM-7:15 PMAtom AAClarington TorosKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
P-AA096Nov 25 20197:15 PM-8:30 PMPeewee AANorth Durham WarriorsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MB-MD19-118Nov 25 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MB-MD19-157Nov 26 20197:30 PM-9:15 PMMinor Bantam MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
MP-A052Nov 27 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Peewee AOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
P-AA081Nov 27 20197:00 PM-8:15 PMPeewee AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
P-AE132Nov 27 20197:15 PM-8:30 PMPeewee AEWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (4)
M-AA061Nov 27 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMMidget AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MM-MD19-078Nov 27 20199:00 PM-10:45 PMMinor Midget MDNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
A-A053Nov 28 20197:15 PM-8:30 PMAtom AQuinte West HawksEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
MA-A128Nov 30 20191:00 PM-2:15 PMMinor Atom AEClarington TorosKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
A-A052Nov 30 20191:45 PM-3:00 PMAtom AWhitby Wildcats WhiteKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
P-AE070Nov 30 20193:30 PM-4:45 PMPeewee AENorth Durham WarriorsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MP-AE042Nov 30 20195:30 PM-6:45 PMMinor Peewee AEKingston CanadiansCentre 70
MB-MD19-214Nov 30 20196:00 PM-7:45 PMMinor Bantam MDBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
M-AA075Nov 30 20198:15 PM-10:00 PMMidget AAKingston CanadiansKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
B-AA073Nov 30 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMBantam AAWhitby WildcatsKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
B-MD19-065Nov 30 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMBantam MDMarkham Waxers blueMilliken Mills
MA-A015Dec 01 20191:00 PM-2:15 PMMinor Atom AEAjax Knights AEAjax CC (4)
P-AE072Dec 01 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMPeewee AEWhitby Wildcats BlueKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
P-AA095Dec 01 20193:15 PM-4:30 PMPeewee AABelleville BullsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MP-AE019Dec 01 20195:30 PM-6:45 PMMinor Peewee AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MB-MD19-123Dec 01 20196:30 PM-8:15 PMMinor Bantam MDMarkham Waxers WhiteEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
MM-MD19-105Dec 01 20198:15 PM-10:00 PMMinor Midget MDAurora TigersEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
M-AA082Dec 01 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMMidget AAAjax KnightsEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
A-A096Dec 02 20196:15 PM-7:30 PMAtom AWhitby Wildcats BlueMcKinney (1)
MM-MD19-156Dec 03 20199:00 PM-10:45 PMMinor Midget MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
B-AA111Dec 04 20197:30 PM-9:15 PMBantam AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
M-AA080Dec 05 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMMidget AAClarington TorosKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
B-A134Dec 05 20198:45 PM-10:30 PMBantam AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (2)
P-AA037Dec 06 20194:00 PM-5:15 PMPeewee AAKingston CanadiansK-Rock
M-AA009Dec 06 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMMidget AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
P-A036Dec 07 201912:00 PM-1:15 PMPeewee AKingston CanadiansCentre 70
MA-A066Dec 07 20191:00 PM-2:15 PMMinor Atom AENorth Durham Warriors AEUxbridge (1)
A-AA043Dec 07 20191:00 PM-2:15 PMAtom AAKingston CanadiansWolfe Island
P-AA041Dec 07 20191:30 PM-2:45 PMPeewee AAKingston CanadiansCentre 70
MB-A047Dec 07 20194:15 PM-6:00 PMMinor Bantam ANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
P-AE047Dec 07 20196:00 PM-7:15 PMPeewee AENorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
MB-MD19-004Dec 07 20196:15 PM-8:00 PMMinor Bantam MDAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MB-AA047Dec 07 20199:00 PM-10:45 PMMinor Bantam AAKingston CanadiansMemorial
A-A079Dec 08 201912:30 PM-1:45 PMAtom AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
A-AA047Dec 08 201912:30 PM-1:45 PMAtom AAKingston CanadiansCentre 70
A-AE015Dec 08 20192:30 PM-3:45 PMAtom AE Belleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MA-A020Dec 08 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMMinor Atom AEBelleville Bulls AEQuinte S & WC (FDC)
MP-AE125Dec 08 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMMinor Peewee AEWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
MA-AA105Dec 08 20195:00 PM-6:15 PMMinor Atom AAOshawa GeneralsEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
A-AA022Dec 08 20195:30 PM-6:45 PMAtom AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
P-A010Dec 08 20195:40 PM-6:55 PMPeewee AAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
MB-AA107Dec 08 20196:15 PM-8:00 PMMinor Bantam AAKingston CanadiansEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
P-AE003Dec 08 20197:00 PM-8:15 PMPeewee AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MP-AA091Dec 08 20197:15 PM-8:30 PMMinor Peewee AAClarington TorosEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
B-A078Dec 08 20198:00 PM-9:45 PMBantam APickering PanthersEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
MM-AA097Dec 08 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMMinor Midget AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
MA-A158Dec 09 20196:00 PM-7:15 PMMinor Atom AWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
MB-A122Dec 10 20196:45 PM-8:30 PMMinor Bantam AWhitby Wildcats BlueMcKinney (1)
M-AA053Dec 10 20197:15 PM-9:00 PMMidget AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
P-AE064Dec 11 20197:00 PM-8:15 PMPeewee AEOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MP-AA011Dec 12 20196:00 PM-7:15 PMMinor Peewee AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
A-AE059Dec 13 20196:00 PM-7:15 PMAtom AE North Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
MB-A072Dec 13 20196:15 PM-8:00 PMMinor Bantam AWhitby Wildcats BlueKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MA-AA122Dec 13 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Atom AAQuinte West HawksMcMullen-Frankford
MA-A081Dec 13 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Atom ANorthumberland Nighthawks AECCC (Bowl)
P-AA091Dec 13 20197:00 PM-8:15 PMPeewee AAAjax KnightsKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
P-A045Dec 13 20197:30 PM-8:45 PMPeewee ANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
MP-A012Dec 13 20197:30 PM-8:45 PMMinor Peewee AAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
B-AA038Dec 13 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMBantam AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
MA-A131Dec 14 20191:00 PM-2:15 PMMinor Atom AEPickering PanthersKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
A-A060Dec 14 20191:45 PM-3:00 PMAtom AWhitby Wildcats WhiteKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
P-A076Dec 14 20192:15 PM-3:30 PMPeewee AKingston CanadiansKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MB-AA005Dec 14 20192:20 PM-4:05 PMMinor Bantam AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
MA-AA098Dec 14 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMMinor Atom AAKingston CanadiansKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
A-AE095Dec 14 20193:30 PM-4:45 PMAtom AE Belleville BullsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MP-A064Dec 14 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMMinor Peewee ANorth Durham WarriorsKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
MP-AE104Dec 14 20195:00 PM-6:15 PMMinor Peewee AEOshawa GeneralsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
A-AA097Dec 14 20195:30 PM-6:45 PMAtom AANorthumberland NighthawksKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
B-A075Dec 14 20196:30 PM-8:15 PMBantam AClarington TorosKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MA-A032Dec 14 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Atom AClarington TorosRickard (B)
MB-A070Dec 14 20196:45 PM-8:30 PMMinor Bantam AKingston CanadiansKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
M-AA108Dec 14 20198:00 PM-9:45 PMMidget AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
MM-AA087Dec 14 20198:15 PM-10:00 PMMinor Midget AAPickering PanthersKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
B-MD19-070Dec 14 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMBantam MDMarkham Waxers blueAngus Glen (1 - West)
B-AA083Dec 14 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMBantam AAKingston CanadiansKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
P-AE103Dec 15 201912:30 PM-1:45 PMPeewee AEQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
MA-A113Dec 15 201912:45 PM-2:00 PMMinor Atom AOshawa Generals AEKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MP-A028Dec 15 20191:30 PM-2:45 PMMinor Peewee AClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
MA-AA099Dec 15 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMMinor Atom AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
A-A012Dec 15 20192:40 PM-3:55 PMAtom AAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
MB-AA099Dec 15 20193:00 PM-4:45 PMMinor Bantam AANorth Durham WarriorsEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
P-AA093Dec 15 20193:15 PM-4:30 PMPeewee AANorthumberland NighthawksKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
A-AE029Dec 15 20193:15 PM-4:30 PMAtom AE Clarington TorosDarlington
M-AA066Dec 15 20194:30 PM-6:15 PMMidget AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MA-A088Dec 15 20194:30 PM-5:45 PMMinor Atom AEOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MB-MD19-124Dec 15 20194:45 PM-6:30 PMMinor Bantam MDGeorgina BlazeEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
MB-A045Dec 15 20196:30 PM-8:15 PMMinor Bantam ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
B-MD19-123Dec 15 20196:30 PM-8:15 PMBantam MDAurora TigersEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
P-A075Dec 15 20197:15 PM-8:30 PMPeewee AClarington TorosEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
MM-MD19-098Dec 15 20198:15 PM-10:00 PMMinor Midget MDNewmarket RedmenEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
B-AA078Dec 15 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMBantam AAPickering PanthersEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
B-A064Dec 15 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMBantam AOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MP-A069Dec 17 20196:15 PM-7:30 PMMinor Peewee AClarington TorosKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
P-A103Dec 18 20197:00 PM-8:15 PMPeewee AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
MM-MD19-097Dec 18 20198:00 PM-9:45 PMMinor Midget MDPickering PanthersKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MM-AA095Dec 18 20198:15 PM-10:00 PMMinor Midget AAOshawa GeneralsEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
MA-A073Dec 20 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Atom AENorthumberland Nighthawks AECCC (Bowl)
B-A072Dec 20 20196:30 PM-8:15 PMBantam AWhitby Wildcats BlueKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
P-AE074Dec 20 20196:45 PM-8:00 PMPeewee AEBelleville BullsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MA-A035Dec 20 20197:00 PM-8:15 PMMinor Atom AClarington TorosDarlington
A-AA092Dec 20 20197:00 PM-8:15 PMAtom AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
P-AA100Dec 20 20197:30 PM-8:45 PMPeewee AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
B-AA022Dec 20 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMBantam AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
MA-A124Dec 21 20191:00 PM-2:15 PMMinor Atom AEWhitby Wildcats AEKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MA-A122Dec 21 20191:45 PM-3:00 PMMinor Atom AClarington TorosKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
MA-AA103Dec 21 20192:15 PM-3:30 PMMinor Atom AANorth Durham WarriorsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
A-A056Dec 21 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMAtom ANorth Durham WarriorsKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
MP-A062Dec 21 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMMinor Peewee AAjax KnightsKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
M-AA083Dec 21 20194:45 PM-6:30 PMMidget AANorth Durham WarriorsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
P-A064Dec 21 20195:00 PM-6:15 PMPeewee AOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MP-AA094Dec 21 20195:30 PM-6:45 PMMinor Peewee AABelleville BullsKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
MP-AE092Dec 21 20196:15 PM-7:30 PMMinor Peewee AEOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (3)
MB-AA135Dec 21 20196:15 PM-8:00 PMMinor Bantam AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
B-AA027Dec 21 20196:30 PM-8:15 PMBantam AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
B-A074Dec 21 20196:30 PM-8:15 PMBantam ABelleville BullsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MM-AA092Dec 21 20198:15 PM-10:00 PMMinor Midget AABelleville BullsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MM-MD19-048Dec 21 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMMinor Midget MDMarkham Waxers blueVillage
MA-A152Dec 22 201912:00 PM-1:15 PMMinor Atom AWhitby WildcatsIPSC (5)
A-A049Dec 22 201912:45 PM-2:00 PMAtom AQuinte West HawksKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MP-A106Dec 22 20191:30 PM-2:45 PMMinor Peewee AWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
P-AE071Dec 22 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMPeewee AEPickering PanthersKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
A-AA135Dec 22 20192:45 PM-4:00 PMAtom AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
MP-AE071Dec 22 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMMinor Peewee AENorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
MB-AA108Dec 22 20193:00 PM-4:45 PMMinor Bantam AAClarington TorosEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
P-AA090Dec 22 20193:15 PM-4:30 PMPeewee AAClarington TorosKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MA-A040Dec 22 20193:15 PM-4:30 PMMinor Atom AEClarington TorosDarlington
MB-A010Dec 22 20194:00 PM-5:45 PMMinor Bantam AAjax KnightsAjax CC (2)
B-AA066Dec 22 20194:30 PM-6:15 PMBantam AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MB-MD19-231Dec 22 20194:45 PM-6:30 PMMinor Bantam MDBradford BulldogsEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
B-MD19-135Dec 22 20195:45 PM-7:30 PMBantam MDWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
MP-AA020Dec 22 20195:45 PM-7:00 PMMinor Peewee AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
MM-AA094Dec 22 20196:30 PM-8:15 PMMinor Midget AAAjax KnightsEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
M-AA084Dec 22 20198:30 PM-10:15 PMMidget AAKingston CanadiansEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
P-AE076Jan 02 20207:30 PM-8:45 PMPeewee AENorth Durham WarriorsEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
A-AE067Jan 03 20205:00 PM-6:15 PMAtom AE Northumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
MA-A130Jan 03 20205:15 PM-6:30 PMMinor Atom AEWhitby Wildcats AEKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
B-AA082Jan 03 20206:30 PM-8:15 PMBantam AAClarington TorosKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
P-A087Jan 03 20207:00 PM-8:15 PMPeewee APickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
MA-A118Jan 04 20201:00 PM-2:15 PMMinor Atom AOshawa GeneralsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
A-A057Jan 04 20201:45 PM-3:00 PMAtom AOshawa GeneralsKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
A-AE081Jan 04 20202:00 PM-3:15 PMAtom AE Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MA-AA102Jan 04 20202:15 PM-3:30 PMMinor Atom AAClarington TorosKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MB-MD19-213Jan 04 20203:15 PM-5:00 PMMinor Bantam MDBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
MA-A129Jan 04 20203:30 PM-4:45 PMMinor Atom AENorth Durham Warriors AEKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MB-AA015Jan 04 20203:30 PM-5:15 PMMinor Bantam AABelleville BullsDeseronto
MP-A067Jan 04 20204:15 PM-5:30 PMMinor Peewee AQuinte West HawksKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
P-A078Jan 04 20205:15 PM-6:30 PMPeewee APickering PanthersKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MP-AE103Jan 04 20205:30 PM-6:45 PMMinor Peewee AENorthumberland NighthawksKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
B-A080Jan 04 20206:30 PM-8:15 PMBantam AWhitby Wildcats BlueKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MB-A073Jan 04 20206:45 PM-8:30 PMMinor Bantam AOshawa GeneralsKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
MA-A117Jan 05 202012:45 PM-2:00 PMMinor Atom AWhitby WildcatsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
A-AA102Jan 05 20202:00 PM-3:15 PMAtom AABelleville BullsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MP-AE079Jan 05 20203:00 PM-4:15 PMMinor Peewee AENorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
MB-AA100Jan 05 20203:00 PM-4:45 PMMinor Bantam AANorth Durham WarriorsEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
MA-AA101Jan 05 20203:15 PM-4:30 PMMinor Atom AABelleville BullsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
B-A097Jan 05 20203:15 PM-5:00 PMBantam AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
MB-MD19-117Jan 05 20204:45 PM-6:30 PMMinor Bantam MDWhitby WildcatsEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
MM-AA048Jan 05 20205:30 PM-7:15 PMMinor Midget AAKingston CanadiansCentre 70
P-A080Jan 05 20207:15 PM-8:30 PMPeewee AWhitby Wildcats BlueEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
MM-MD19-100Jan 05 20208:15 PM-10:00 PMMinor Midget MDMarkham Waxers blueEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
A-AE094Jan 07 20206:15 PM-7:30 PMAtom AE Whitby WildcatsKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
A-AA065Jan 07 20206:45 PM-8:00 PMAtom AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
MP-AA069Jan 08 20208:00 PM-9:15 PMMinor Peewee AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
P-AA072Jan 10 20207:30 PM-8:45 PMPeewee AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
A-AE006Jan 11 20202:45 PM-4:00 PMAtom AE Ajax KnightsAjax CC (3)
MP-AE014Jan 11 20204:05 PM-5:20 PMMinor Peewee AEAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
MM-MD19-135Jan 11 20206:00 PM-7:45 PMMinor Midget MDRichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
B-MD19-119Jan 11 20206:00 PM-7:30 PMBantam MDNewmarket RedmenDouro
MP-AA088Jan 11 20207:15 PM-8:30 PMMinor Peewee AANorth Durham WarriorsKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
MP-A068Jan 11 20207:30 PM-8:45 PMMinor Peewee AWhitby WildcatsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
P-AE010Jan 11 20208:15 PM-9:30 PMPeewee AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
MB-AA102Jan 11 20208:30 PM-10:15 PMMinor Bantam AABelleville BullsKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
P-A074Jan 11 20208:45 PM-10:00 PMPeewee AAjax KnightsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MP-AE106Jan 12 20203:30 PM-4:45 PMMinor Peewee AEAjax KnightsEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
MB-MD19-114Jan 12 20204:45 PM-6:30 PMMinor Bantam MDAurora TigersEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
MB-A069Jan 12 20205:15 PM-7:00 PMMinor Bantam AClarington TorosKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
P-AA019Jan 12 20205:30 PM-6:45 PMPeewee AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
P-AE079Jan 12 20207:15 PM-8:30 PMPeewee AEQuinte West HawksEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
MB-MD19-160Jan 14 20207:30 PM-9:15 PMMinor Bantam MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
MM-MD19-111Jan 17 20208:30 PM-10:15 PMMinor Midget MDPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
B-MD19-117Jan 18 20202:15 PM-4:00 PMBantam MDMarkham Waxers blueDouro
MB-MD19-082Jan 18 20205:30 PM-7:15 PMMinor Bantam MDMarkham Waxers WhiteVillage
MB-MD19-119Jan 19 20204:45 PM-6:30 PMMinor Bantam MDBarrie ColtsEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
MM-MD19-102Jan 19 20208:15 PM-10:00 PMMinor Midget MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
MM-MD19-069Jan 20 20207:00 PM-8:45 PMMinor Midget MDMarkham Waxers whiteAngus Glen (1 - West)
MB-MD19-068Jan 21 20207:00 PM-8:45 PMMinor Bantam MDMarkham Waxers BlueCentennial
MM-MD19-106Jan 26 20208:15 PM-10:00 PMMinor Midget MDMarkham Waxers whiteEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
B-MD19-025Jan 31 20208:30 PM-10:15 PMBantam MDBarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
B-MD19-030Feb 01 20203:00 PM-4:45 PMBantam MDBarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
MB-MD19-072Feb 01 20205:30 PM-7:15 PMMinor Bantam MDMarkham Waxers WhiteMilliken Mills
B-MD19-120Feb 02 20206:30 PM-8:15 PMBantam MDNewmarket RedmenEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
B-MD19-111Feb 08 20203:00 PM-4:45 PMBantam MDKing RebellionKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MB-MD19-110Feb 08 20204:45 PM-6:30 PMMinor Bantam MDNewmarket RedmenKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MM-MD19-101Feb 08 20206:30 PM-8:15 PMMinor Midget MDNewmarket RedmenKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MM-MD19-033Feb 09 20202:20 PM-4:05 PMMinor Midget MDBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
B-MD19-118Feb 09 20206:30 PM-8:15 PMBantam MDMarkham Waxers whiteEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
MB-MD19-056Feb 09 20207:30 PM-9:15 PMMinor Bantam MDMarkham Waxers BlueMilliken Mills
MB-MD19-113Feb 11 20208:15 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
B-MD19-010Feb 15 20206:15 PM-8:00 PMBantam MDAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
B-MD19-140Feb 16 20205:45 PM-7:30 PMBantam MDWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
MM-MD19-014Feb 16 20207:15 PM-9:00 PMMinor Midget MDAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MB-MD19-132Feb 20 20206:45 PM-8:30 PMMinor Bantam MDWhitby WildcatsIPSC (2)
MB-MD19-115Feb 22 20206:30 PM-8:15 PMMinor Bantam MDMarkham Waxers BlueKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
B-MD19-114Feb 22 20208:15 PM-10:00 PMBantam MDWhitby WildcatsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MM-MD19-057Feb 22 20208:30 PM-10:15 PMMinor Midget MDMarkham Waxers whiteVillage
MB-MD19-121Feb 23 20206:30 PM-8:15 PMMinor Bantam MDWhitby WildcatsEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
Printed from peterboroughhockey.com on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 11:06 PM