Schedule & Results, Rep (Peterborough Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
G110Sep 07 20199:15 AM-10:30 AMMinor Peewee AQuinte West HawksACC4 (Ajax)
MMD XOVERSep 08 20191:15 PM-3:00 PMMinor Midget MDMarkham Waxers BlueCanlan
Sep 15 20197:15 PM-9:00 PMBantam AAWhitby McKinney
Sep 21 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMNovice A Belleville CAA Arena
Sep 21 20193:30 PM-5:00 PMNovice A Kingston Invista
Sep 22 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMNovice AAWhitby Evinrude Centre (Leon's)
Sep 27 201912:20 PM-1:35 PMMinor Peewee AOttawa StingRichcraft Sensplex -Recharge with Milk
Sep 27 20195:25 PM-6:40 PMMinor Peewee AKanata BlazersBell Sensplex -Canadian Tire
Sep 28 20199:20 AM-10:35 AMMinor Peewee AOsgoode Richmond RomansRichcraft Sensplex -Recharge with Milk
Sep 28 20195:10 PM-6:25 PMMinor Peewee AG.O.B BluesRichcraft Sensplex -Recharge with Milk
Sep 29 20192:15 PM-3:15 PMNovice AAAjax Evinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
Oct 05 20193:15 PM-4:15 PMNovice AAWhitby Iroquois Park
Oct 05 20195:15 PM-6:15 PMNovice A Stouffville Stouffville Arena
Oct 13 201912:45 PM-2:00 PMNovice A Stouffville Evinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
Oct 19 201911:30 AM-12:30 PMNovice AAAjax ACC
Oct 19 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMMinor Novice SelectMarkham Mount Joy Community Centre
3Oct 26 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Peewee AAHillcrest CanadiensJack Burger Sports Complex
Oct 27 201912:15 PM-1:15 PMMinor Novice SelectWhitby Evinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
Nov 01 201911:00 AM-12:15 PMMinor Peewee ABarrie Colts (Blue)Grimsby PKC West
Nov 01 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMMinor Peewee AToronto AvalancheGrimsby PKC East
Nov 02 201912:15 PM-1:30 PMMinor Peewee AWhitby WildcatsNF Gale 2
NAH05Nov 02 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMNovice AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
NAH03Nov 02 20195:00 PM-6:15 PMNovice A Oshawa Generals-GreenDonevan
NAH08Nov 03 20192:15 PM-3:15 PMNovice AAKingston CanadiansEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
MM-3Nov 08 20198:45 PM-10:30 PMMinor Midget MDKitchener jr rangers blue Galt Arena Gardens
MM-3Nov 08 20198:45 PM-10:30 PMMinor Midget MDKitchener jr rangers blue Galt Arena Gardens
MM-5Nov 09 201912:30 PM-2:15 PMMinor Midget MDSt Catherines Hurricanes Galt Arena Gardens
MM-5Nov 09 201912:30 PM-2:15 PMMinor Midget MDSt Catherines Hurricanes Galt Arena Gardens
MM-7Nov 09 20198:15 PM-10:00 PMMinor Midget MDCambridge Hawks Preston Aud
MM-7Nov 09 20198:15 PM-10:00 PMMinor Midget MDCambridge Hawks Preston Aud
NAH07Nov 16 201912:30 PM-1:45 PMNovice A Pickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
NAH12Nov 16 20193:15 PM-4:30 PMNovice AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
NAH10Nov 17 20191:15 PM-2:15 PMNovice A North Durham WarriorsEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
NAH15Nov 17 20192:15 PM-3:15 PMNovice AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
Nov 23 201912:15 PM-1:15 PMMinor Novice SelectWhitby Iroquois Park
NAH13Nov 23 20193:30 PM-4:45 PMNovice A Whitby WildcatsIPSC (2)
Nov 24 201912:15 PM-1:15 PMMinor Novice SelectAjax Evinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
NAH15Nov 24 20191:15 PM-2:15 PMNovice A Oshawa Generals-GreenEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
NAH19Nov 24 20192:15 PM-3:15 PMNovice AAOshawa GeneralsEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
FinalsDec 01 20199:15 AM-10:30 AMMinor Peewee AANorthwest ChargersOnyx Pad 2
Nov 29 201911:00 AM-12:15 PMMinor Peewee ANorth Durham WarriorsJack Burger Sports Complex
Nov 29 20195:00 PM-6:15 PMMinor Peewee AOrillia TerriersJack Burger Sports Complex
Nov 30 201911:00 AM-12:15 PMMinor Peewee AClarington TorosCobourg Community Centre
NAH22Nov 30 20195:00 PM-6:15 PMNovice AAOshawa GeneralsDonevan
NAH28Dec 08 20191:00 PM-2:15 PMNovice AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
NAH24Dec 15 20191:15 PM-2:15 PMNovice A Quinte West HawksEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
NAH33Dec 15 20192:15 PM-3:15 PMNovice AANorth Durham WarriorsEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
NAH03Dec 21 20194:00 PM-5:15 PMNovice AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
NAH27Dec 21 20196:00 PM-7:15 PMNovice A Oshawa Generals-YellowDonevan
NAH28Dec 22 20191:15 PM-2:15 PMNovice A Whitby WildcatsEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
Jan 04 202011:30 AM-1:00 PMMinor Novice SelectAjax ACC
Jan 05 202012:15 PM-1:15 PMMinor Novice SelectKingston Evinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
NAH31Jan 05 20201:15 PM-2:15 PMNovice A Oshawa Generals-YellowEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
Jan 11 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMMinor Novice SelectBelleville Rhino Sports
MP-AE014Jan 11 20204:05 PM-5:20 PMMinor Peewee AEAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
P-A074Jan 11 20208:45 PM-10:00 PMPeewee AAjax KnightsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
Jan 17 202010:15 AM-11:15 AMNovice AAAjax Iroquois Park
Jan 17 20206:00 PM-7:00 PMNovice AATescumseh Iroquois Park
Jan 18 20205:00 PM-6:00 PMNovice AAMilton Winterhawks Iroquois Park
Jan 18 20207:15 PM-8:15 PMNovice AABarrie Iroquois Park
Jan 19 20208:15 AM-9:30 AMNovice AALaSalle Iroquois Park
Feb 09 202012:15 PM-1:15 PMMinor Novice SelectNorth Durham Evinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
Feb 22 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMMinor Novice SelectEnnismore Ennismore
Feb 23 202011:15 AM-12:15 PMMinor Novice SelectBelleville Evinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
Mar 01 202012:15 PM-1:15 PMMinor Novice SelectEnnismore Evinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
Mar 07 202012:00 PM-1:15 PMMinor Novice SelectNorth Durham Uxbridge Arena & Community Centre
Mar 08 20202:15 PM-3:15 PMMinor Novice SelectPickering Evinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
Mar 12 20208:30 PM-10:15 PMMinor Bantam AANorthumberland Kinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
Mar 13 20207:00 PM-8:30 PMMinor Peewee ANorth Durham Scugog Community Recreation Centre
Mar 14 202012:30 PM-1:30 PMMinor Novice SelectWhitby Iroquois Park
Mar 21 202012:00 PM-1:30 PMMinor Novice SelectKingston Centre 70
Mar 24 20206:30 PM-8:15 PMMinor Bantam AANorthumberland Cobourg Community Centre
Mar 28 202012:30 PM-2:00 PMMinor Novice SelectPickering Don Beer Arena
Mar 29 20205:00 PM-6:30 PMMinor Bantam AANorthumberland Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
Printed from peterboroughhockey.com on Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 4:45 PM