Schedule & Results, Rep (Peterborough Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
G110Sep 07 20199:15 AM-10:30 AMMinor Peewee AQuinte West HawksACC4 (Ajax)
MMD XOVERSep 08 20191:15 PM-3:00 PMMinor Midget MDMarkham Waxers BlueCanlan
Sep 15 20197:15 PM-9:00 PMBantam AAWhitby McKinney
Sep 21 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMNovice A Belleville CAA Arena
Sep 21 20193:30 PM-5:00 PMNovice A Kingston Invista
Sep 22 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMNovice AAWhitby Evinrude Centre (Leon's)
Sep 27 201912:20 PM-1:35 PMMinor Peewee AOttawa StingRichcraft Sensplex -Recharge with Milk
Sep 27 20195:25 PM-6:40 PMMinor Peewee AKanata BlazersBell Sensplex -Canadian Tire
Sep 28 20199:20 AM-10:35 AMMinor Peewee AOsgoode Richmond RomansRichcraft Sensplex -Recharge with Milk
Sep 28 20195:10 PM-6:25 PMMinor Peewee AG.O.B BluesRichcraft Sensplex -Recharge with Milk
Sep 29 20192:15 PM-3:15 PMNovice AAAjax Evinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
Oct 05 20193:15 PM-4:15 PMNovice AAWhitby Iroquois Park
Oct 05 20195:15 PM-6:15 PMNovice A Stouffville Stouffville Arena
Oct 13 201912:45 PM-2:00 PMNovice A Stouffville Evinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
Oct 19 201911:30 AM-12:30 PMNovice AAAjax ACC
Oct 19 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMMinor Novice SelectMarkham Mount Joy Community Centre
3Oct 26 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Peewee AAHillcrest CanadiensJack Burger Sports Complex
Oct 27 201912:15 PM-1:15 PMMinor Novice SelectWhitby Evinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
Nov 01 201911:00 AM-12:15 PMMinor Peewee ABarrie Colts (Blue)Grimsby PKC West
Nov 01 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMMinor Peewee AToronto AvalancheGrimsby PKC East
Nov 02 201912:15 PM-1:30 PMMinor Peewee AWhitby WildcatsNF Gale 2
NAH05Nov 02 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMNovice AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
NAH03Nov 02 20195:00 PM-6:15 PMNovice A Oshawa Generals-GreenDonevan
NAH08Nov 03 20192:15 PM-3:15 PMNovice AAKingston CanadiansEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
MM-3Nov 08 20198:45 PM-10:30 PMMinor Midget MDKitchener jr rangers blue Galt Arena Gardens
MM-3Nov 08 20198:45 PM-10:30 PMMinor Midget MDKitchener jr rangers blue Galt Arena Gardens
MM-5Nov 09 201912:30 PM-2:15 PMMinor Midget MDSt Catherines Hurricanes Galt Arena Gardens
MM-5Nov 09 201912:30 PM-2:15 PMMinor Midget MDSt Catherines Hurricanes Galt Arena Gardens
MM-7Nov 09 20198:15 PM-10:00 PMMinor Midget MDCambridge Hawks Preston Aud
MM-7Nov 09 20198:15 PM-10:00 PMMinor Midget MDCambridge Hawks Preston Aud
NAH07Nov 16 201912:30 PM-1:45 PMNovice A Pickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
NAH12Nov 16 20193:15 PM-4:30 PMNovice AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
NAH10Nov 17 20191:15 PM-2:15 PMNovice A North Durham WarriorsEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
NAH15Nov 17 20192:15 PM-3:15 PMNovice AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
Nov 23 201912:15 PM-1:15 PMMinor Novice SelectWhitby Iroquois Park
NAH13Nov 23 20193:30 PM-4:45 PMNovice A Whitby WildcatsIPSC (2)
Nov 24 201912:15 PM-1:15 PMMinor Novice SelectAjax Evinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
NAH15Nov 24 20191:15 PM-2:15 PMNovice A Oshawa Generals-GreenEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
NAH19Nov 24 20192:15 PM-3:15 PMNovice AAOshawa GeneralsEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
FinalsDec 01 20199:15 AM-10:30 AMMinor Peewee AANorthwest ChargersOnyx Pad 2
Nov 29 201911:00 AM-12:15 PMMinor Peewee ANorth Durham WarriorsJack Burger Sports Complex
Nov 29 20195:00 PM-6:15 PMMinor Peewee AOrillia TerriersJack Burger Sports Complex
Nov 30 201911:00 AM-12:15 PMMinor Peewee AClarington TorosCobourg Community Centre
NAH22Nov 30 20195:00 PM-6:15 PMNovice AAOshawa GeneralsDonevan
NAH23Dec 01 201910:00 AM-11:15 AMNovice AAKingston CanadiansCentre 70
NAH18Dec 01 20191:15 PM-2:15 PMNovice A Pickering PanthersEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
NAH28Dec 08 20191:00 PM-2:15 PMNovice AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
NAH24Dec 15 20191:15 PM-2:15 PMNovice A Quinte West HawksEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
NAH33Dec 15 20192:15 PM-3:15 PMNovice AANorth Durham WarriorsEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
NAH03Dec 21 20194:00 PM-5:15 PMNovice AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
NAH27Dec 21 20196:00 PM-7:15 PMNovice A Oshawa Generals-YellowDonevan
NAH28Dec 22 20191:15 PM-2:15 PMNovice A Whitby WildcatsEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
Jan 04 202011:30 AM-1:00 PMMinor Novice SelectAjax ACC
Jan 05 202012:15 PM-1:15 PMMinor Novice SelectKingston Evinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
NAH31Jan 05 20201:15 PM-2:15 PMNovice A Oshawa Generals-YellowEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
Jan 11 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMMinor Novice SelectBelleville Rhino Sports
MP-AE014Jan 11 20204:05 PM-5:20 PMMinor Peewee AEAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
P-A074Jan 11 20208:45 PM-10:00 PMPeewee AAjax KnightsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MP-A068Jan 13 20207:00 PM-8:15 PMMinor Peewee AWhitby WildcatsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
Jan 17 202010:15 AM-11:15 AMNovice AAAjax Iroquois Park
Jan 17 20206:00 PM-7:00 PMNovice AATescumseh Iroquois Park
O-MAAA-C3Jan 18 20202:00 PM-3:15 PMMinor Atom AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
O-AAA-B1Jan 18 20202:35 PM-3:50 PMAtom AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
Jan 18 20205:00 PM-6:00 PMNovice AAMilton Winterhawks Iroquois Park
MB-MD19-082Jan 18 20205:30 PM-7:15 PMMinor Bantam MDMarkham Waxers WhiteVillage
Jan 18 20207:15 PM-8:15 PMNovice AABarrie Iroquois Park
O-AA-D6Jan 19 202012:30 PM-1:45 PMAtom ANorth Durham WarriorsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
O-MBA-D2Jan 19 20201:30 PM-3:15 PMMinor Bantam AKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Kinsmen)
O-MAA-A6Jan 19 20201:30 PM-2:45 PMMinor Atom AWhitby WildcatsIPSC (5)
O-AAA-B2Jan 19 20201:45 PM-3:00 PMAtom AAAjax KnightsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
O-BA-D5Jan 19 20203:00 PM-4:45 PMBantam ANorth Durham WarriorsEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
O-PAE2-E1Jan 19 20203:00 PM-4:15 PMPeewee AEQuinte West HawksKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
O-MPA-B3Jan 19 20204:15 PM-5:30 PMMinor Peewee AWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
O-MAAA-C2Jan 19 20204:15 PM-5:30 PMMinor Atom AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MB-MD19-119Jan 19 20204:45 PM-6:30 PMMinor Bantam MDBarrie ColtsEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
O-PAA-B3Jan 19 20205:30 PM-6:45 PMPeewee AAOshawa GeneralsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
O-BAA-C3Jan 19 20206:30 PM-8:15 PMBantam AAClarington TorosEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
O-MPAA-D3Jan 19 20207:15 PM-8:30 PMMinor Peewee AAOshawa GeneralsEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
B-MD19-070Jan 19 20207:30 PM-9:15 PMBantam MDMarkham Waxers blueMilliken Mills
MM-MD19-102Jan 19 20208:15 PM-10:00 PMMinor Midget MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
O-MBAA-C1Jan 19 20208:45 PM-10:30 PMMinor Bantam AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
O-MPAA-D6Jan 20 20206:00 PM-7:15 PMMinor Peewee AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteIPSC (1)
O-AA-D2Jan 20 20206:30 PM-7:45 PMAtom AClarington TorosRickard (A)
O-PAA-B2Jan 20 20206:30 PM-7:45 PMPeewee AAOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MM-MD19-069Jan 20 20207:00 PM-8:45 PMMinor Midget MDMarkham Waxers whiteAngus Glen (1 - West)
O-MBA-D4Jan 20 20208:00 PM-9:45 PMMinor Bantam ANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
MB-MD19-068Jan 21 20206:30 PM-8:15 PMMinor Bantam MDMarkham Waxers BlueCentennial
O-MPAE-C2Jan 21 20206:45 PM-8:00 PMMinor Peewee AEOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (4)
O-PA-D2Jan 21 20207:00 PM-8:15 PMPeewee AClarington TorosRickard (A)
O-MBAA-C2Jan 21 20207:15 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam AAClarington TorosKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
O-MPA-B2Jan 21 20207:45 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee AWhitby WildcatsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
O-MAA-C2Jan 21 20208:30 PM-10:15 PMMidget AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
O-PA-D4Jan 22 20207:00 PM-8:15 PMPeewee AClarington TorosKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
O-PAA-B4Jan 22 20207:00 PM-8:15 PMPeewee AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
O-MBAA-C3Jan 22 20208:45 PM-10:30 PMMinor Bantam AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
O-AAA-B3Jan 23 20206:00 PM-7:15 PMAtom AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
O-MBA-D6Jan 23 20208:30 PM-10:15 PMMinor Bantam ANorth Durham WarriorsEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
B-MD19-117Jan 24 20206:30 PM-8:15 PMBantam MDMarkham Waxers blueKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
O-AA-D5Jan 24 20206:30 PM-7:45 PMAtom AClarington TorosKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
O-BA-D2Jan 24 20209:00 PM-10:45 PMBantam ANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
O-MAA-A4Jan 25 202012:45 PM-2:00 PMMinor Atom AWhitby WildcatsKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
O-AAA-B4Jan 25 20201:00 PM-2:15 PMAtom AAAjax KnightsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
O-AA-D4Jan 25 20201:00 PM-2:15 PMAtom ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
O-MAAE-C2Jan 25 20202:00 PM-3:15 PMMinor Atom AENorth Durham Warriors AEKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
O-MAAA-C4Jan 25 20202:15 PM-3:30 PMMinor Atom AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueIPSC (4)
O-PAE2-E2Jan 25 20202:15 PM-3:30 PMPeewee AEQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
O-MPA-B4Jan 25 20202:15 PM-3:30 PMMinor Peewee AWhitby WildcatsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
O-PAA-B5Jan 25 20203:30 PM-4:45 PMPeewee AAOshawa GeneralsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
N(FI)-AA16Jan 25 20204:00 PM-5:15 PMNovice AAKingston CanadiansCentre 70
N(FI)-A32Jan 25 20204:45 PM-6:00 PMNovice A Whitby WildcatsIPSC (2)
O-MBAA-C4Jan 25 20204:45 PM-6:30 PMMinor Bantam AAClarington TorosKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
O-MPAE-C4Jan 25 20206:00 PM-7:15 PMMinor Peewee AEOshawa GeneralsKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
B-MD19-119Jan 25 20206:30 PM-8:15 PMBantam MDNewmarket RedmenKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
O-MPAA-D4Jan 25 20207:15 PM-8:30 PMMinor Peewee AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
O-BAA-C4Jan 25 20207:30 PM-9:15 PMBantam AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
O-BA-D6Jan 25 20208:15 PM-10:00 PMBantam AOshawa GeneralsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
O-MAA-C5Jan 25 20208:30 PM-10:15 PMMidget AAKingston CanadiansKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
N(FI)-A17Jan 26 202012:45 PM-2:00 PMNovice A Clarington TorosEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
O-MPAE-C3Jan 26 202012:45 PM-2:00 PMMinor Peewee AENorth Durham WarriorsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
O-MPAA-D1Jan 26 20201:00 PM-2:15 PMMinor Peewee AAOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
O-MPA-B5Jan 26 20201:30 PM-2:45 PMMinor Peewee AWhitby WildcatsIPSC (5)
O-MAA-A3Jan 26 20202:00 PM-3:15 PMMinor Atom AAjax Knights AAKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
O-MAAA-C1Jan 26 20202:00 PM-3:15 PMMinor Atom AAPickering PanthersEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
O-MBA-D5Jan 26 20203:00 PM-4:45 PMMinor Bantam AKingston CanadiansEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
O-PAA-B6Jan 26 20203:15 PM-4:30 PMPeewee AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (3)
O-PAE2-E3Jan 26 20203:15 PM-4:30 PMPeewee AEQuinte West HawksKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
O-AAA-B5Jan 26 20205:50 PM-7:05 PMAtom AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (2)
O-BAA-C5Jan 26 20206:30 PM-8:15 PMBantam AAClarington TorosEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
O-PA-D6Jan 26 20207:15 PM-8:30 PMPeewee AKingston CanadiansEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
O-MBAA-C5Jan 26 20207:45 PM-9:30 PMMinor Bantam AAClarington TorosDarlington
MM-MD19-106Jan 26 20208:15 PM-10:00 PMMinor Midget MDMarkham Waxers whiteEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
O-MAA-C6Jan 26 20208:30 PM-10:15 PMMidget AANorth Durham WarriorsEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
O-AAA-B6Jan 27 20206:00 PM-7:15 PMAtom AAAjax KnightsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
O-MPA-B6Jan 27 20207:15 PM-8:30 PMMinor Peewee AWhitby WildcatsEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
O-BAA-C6Jan 27 20208:00 PM-9:45 PMBantam AAClarington TorosDarlington
O-MBAA-C6Jan 27 20208:30 PM-10:15 PMMinor Bantam AAClarington TorosEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
B-MD19-025Jan 31 20208:30 PM-10:15 PMBantam MDBarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
O-MAAE-C3Feb 01 20201:15 PM-2:30 PMMinor Atom AENorth Durham Warriors AEUxbridge (2)
O-PAE2-E4Feb 01 20202:15 PM-3:30 PMPeewee AEQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
B-MD19-030Feb 01 20203:00 PM-4:45 PMBantam MDBarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
N(FI)-AA32Feb 01 20205:00 PM-6:00 PMNovice AANorthumberland NighthawksPeterborough Memorial Centre
N(FI)-A16Feb 01 20205:00 PM-6:15 PMNovice A Oshawa Generals-YellowDonevan
MB-MD19-072Feb 01 20205:30 PM-7:15 PMMinor Bantam MDMarkham Waxers WhiteMilliken Mills
O-MAAE-C4Feb 02 20205:15 PM-6:30 PMMinor Atom AENorth Durham Warriors AEEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
B-MD19-120Feb 02 20206:30 PM-8:15 PMBantam MDNewmarket RedmenEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
N(FI)-A26Feb 07 20207:00 PM-8:15 PMNovice A Quinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
O-MAAE-C5Feb 08 20201:15 PM-2:30 PMMinor Atom AENorth Durham Warriors AEUxbridge (2)
O-PAE2-E5Feb 08 20201:45 PM-3:00 PMPeewee AEQuinte West HawksKinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)
B-MD19-111Feb 08 20203:00 PM-4:45 PMBantam MDKing RebellionKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
N(FI)-AA35Feb 08 20204:45 PM-6:00 PMNovice AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueIPSC (2)
MB-MD19-110Feb 08 20204:45 PM-6:30 PMMinor Bantam MDNewmarket RedmenKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MM-MD19-101Feb 08 20206:30 PM-8:15 PMMinor Midget MDNewmarket RedmenKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
Feb 09 202012:15 PM-1:15 PMMinor Novice SelectNorth Durham Evinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
N(FI)-A18Feb 09 20201:15 PM-2:15 PMNovice A Oshawa Generals-GreenEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
N(FI)-AA31Feb 09 20202:15 PM-3:15 PMNovice AABelleville BullsEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
MM-MD19-033Feb 09 20202:20 PM-4:05 PMMinor Midget MDBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-MAAE-C6Feb 09 20205:15 PM-6:30 PMMinor Atom AENorth Durham Warriors AEEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
B-MD19-118Feb 09 20206:30 PM-8:15 PMBantam MDMarkham Waxers whiteEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
MB-MD19-056Feb 09 20207:30 PM-9:15 PMMinor Bantam MDMarkham Waxers BlueMilliken Mills
O-PAE2-E6Feb 10 20208:00 PM-9:15 PMPeewee AEQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
MB-MD19-113Feb 11 20208:15 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MM-MD19-135Feb 15 20206:00 PM-7:45 PMMinor Midget MDRichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
B-MD19-010Feb 15 20206:15 PM-8:00 PMBantam MDAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
B-MD19-140Feb 16 20205:45 PM-7:30 PMBantam MDWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
MM-MD19-014Feb 16 20207:15 PM-9:00 PMMinor Midget MDAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MB-MD19-132Feb 20 20206:45 PM-8:30 PMMinor Bantam MDWhitby WildcatsIPSC (2)
N(FI)-AA22Feb 22 20204:00 PM-5:15 PMNovice AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
MB-MD19-115Feb 22 20206:30 PM-8:15 PMMinor Bantam MDMarkham Waxers BlueKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
B-MD19-114Feb 22 20208:15 PM-10:00 PMBantam MDWhitby WildcatsKinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
MM-MD19-057Feb 22 20208:30 PM-10:15 PMMinor Midget MDMarkham Waxers whiteVillage
Feb 23 202011:15 AM-12:15 PMMinor Novice SelectBelleville Evinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
N(FI)-A20Feb 23 202012:15 PM-1:30 PMNovice A Whitby WildcatsEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
N(FI)-AA29Feb 23 20201:45 PM-3:00 PMNovice AAKingston CanadiansEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
MB-MD19-121Feb 23 20206:30 PM-8:15 PMMinor Bantam MDWhitby WildcatsEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
N(FI)-A06Feb 29 20201:00 PM-2:15 PMNovice A North Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
N(FI)-AA06Feb 29 20205:30 PM-6:45 PMNovice AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
N(FI)-AA30Mar 01 20202:15 PM-3:15 PMNovice AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
Mar 07 202012:00 PM-1:15 PMMinor Novice SelectNorth Durham Uxbridge Arena & Community Centre
N(FI)-A19Mar 08 20201:15 PM-2:15 PMNovice A Pickering PanthersEvinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
Mar 08 20202:15 PM-3:15 PMMinor Novice SelectPickering Evinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)
Mar 14 202012:30 PM-1:30 PMMinor Novice SelectWhitby Iroquois Park
Mar 21 202012:00 PM-1:30 PMMinor Novice SelectKingston Centre 70
Mar 28 202012:30 PM-2:00 PMMinor Novice SelectPickering Don Beer Arena
Printed from peterboroughhockey.com on Saturday, January 18, 2020 at 9:05 PM