Record Details, Minor Midget AE '00, 2015-2016, Rep (Peterborough Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1511407627151131712930227114756
Playoff85302521752032211510505742
Overall2316701014822165110350453212120498
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights220014621107443102110
Aurora Tigers1100511100612200112
Barrie Colts101012101014202026
Brampton 45s20200821108104130818
East Gwillimbury Eagles1100901100522200142
Georgina Blaze1100501100612200111
Newmarket Redmen1100431100732200116
Northumberland Nighthawks4400306440032788006213
Richmond Hill Stars101012101013202025
Schomberg Red Wings110041110040220081
TNT Tornados3300156321013865102814
Whitby Wildcats52301313430113795312620
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)000000211074211074
CCC (Bowl)00000011001211100121
CCC (Pond)000000110092110092
Earnscliffe (2)00000021108102110810
East Bayfield (Purple)000000101014101014
EGSC (West)000000110052110052
Georgina Sutton000000110061110061
IPSC (1)000000110053110053
IPSC (5)000000100122100122
Jack Burger00000022001142200114
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)51408160000005140816
Kinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)16133086300000001613308630
Magna (Pfaff)000000110073110073
McKinney (2)000000220062220062
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)00000032101383210138
Peterborough Memorial Centre220072000000220072
Stronach ARC (West)000000110061110061
Tom Graham (Green)000000101013101013
Trisan Centre000000110040110040
This Team is part of the 2015-2016 season, which is not set as the current season.