Record Details, Peewee AE '07, 2019-2020, Rep (Peterborough Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13751512714932643127168311558
Playoff7610331643011610119114926
Overall2013618443181233804138259416484
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers2200941100323300126
Belleville Bulls1010152011573021612
Clarington Toros52301415320112784312622
North Durham Warriors2200711100513300122
Northumberland Nighthawks10012221108831111010
Oshawa Generals1100712101863201157
Pickering Panthers22001221100313300153
Quinte West Hawks330026533002536600518
Whitby Wildcats Blue2020171010043030111
Whitby Wildcats White11005122001123300163
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus (1)000000100144100144
CCC (Bowl)000000211088211088
Delpark Homes (1)000000110042110042
Don Beer (1)000000110031110031
Duncan McDonald (1)00000033002533300253
Evinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)54102260000005410226
IPSC (1)000000110060110060
IPSC (3)000000101004101004
IPSC (4)000000110052110052
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)148515835000000148515835
Kinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)110042000000110042
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000101024101024
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)000000100133100133
Rickard (A)00000032011273201127
Scugog (1)000000110051110051
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))000000110032110032
This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.