Record Details, Peewee AE '05, Rep, 2017-2018 (Peterborough Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101025110061211086
Tournament13373484685213820218948666
Regular Season127325630121020683224175212462
Playoff541026154220181096304425
Overall311412513296251861130635632186262159
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights11005133001824400233
Barrie Colts1010452020483030813
Belleville100133000000100133
Belleville 101034000000101034
Belleville Bulls201178110021311199
Brampton 000000110073110073
Brantford 99ers000000110075110075
Clarington Toros3300169330014666003015
Grimsby110053000000110053
Grimsby Peach Kings110062000000110062
King Rebellion000000110071110071
Kitchener Jr. Rangers Blue000000100111100111
Markham 20204911006131201010
Markham Waxers Blue101001000000101001
North Durham Warriors2110731100613210134
Oro Thunder000000110090110090
Oshawa Generals1100412110101232101413
Pickering 11001330000001100133
Pickering Panthers54013311220019376015214
Quinte West Hawks11006222001523300214
TBA 101036000000101036
TBD101023000000101023
TNT000000101026101026
TNT Tornadoes100144000000100144
Waterloo Wolves Black101023000000101023
Waterloo Wolves White000000101014101014
Whitby 101027000000101027
Whitby Wildcats2011381010273021515
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)00000022001422200142
Angus Glen Community Centre000000110061110061
Cambridge Ice Ctr- The Mall101023110073211096
Cambridge Ice Ctr. - The Mall 000000100111100111
Cobourg Community Centre - Bowl21101670000002110167
Cobourg Community Centre - Pond20205130000002020513
Cobourg Memorial110053000000110053
Evinrude Centre (Freedom Mobile)621323173120101593333332
Evinrude Centre (Leon's)21011080000002101108
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000101036101036
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101012101012
IPSC (4)000000101027101027
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)7610391300000076103913
Kinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA)3120121100000031201211
Legends (1)0000002110101221101012
Legends Centre (Oshawa) Pad 1101024000000101024
Legends Centre (Oshawa) Pad 200000022001112200111
Legends Centre (Oshawa) Pad 3101001000000101001
Legends Centre (Oshawa) Pad 4100133000000100133
McMullen-Frankford00000022001522200152
Peach King Centre -East Pad110062000000110062
Peach King Centre -West Pad000000110090110090
Peach King Ctr- East Pad101023000000101023
Peterborough Memorial Centre211078000000211078
Pickering (Delaney)00000022001932200193
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000110021110021
Rickard (B)00000033001463300146
Uxbridge (2)000000110061110061
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Peterborough Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Peterborough Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Peterborough Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from peterboroughhockey.com on Sunday, December 15, 2019 at 8:42 PM